Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlene Takaki | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.40 |
Stacie Lesneski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.76 |
Christie Fuchs | Unattatched Iucp | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.32 |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.96 |
Lauren Hyman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.77 |
Allison Kay | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.03 |
Maria Gramelspacher | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.97 |
Sarah Boylen | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:25.91 |
Chelsea Larsen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.02 |
Laura Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.04 |
Jennifer Connolly | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:27.05 |
Alex McCreight | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:27.62 |
Christine Inman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.73 |
Samantha Wickizer | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:27.89 |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.85 |
Meaghann Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.92 |
Lily Seidman | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:29.45 |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:29.45 |
Jamie Haseman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:30.45 |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:30.66 |
Kristen Witham | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:30.68 |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:31.28 |
Mary Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:33.05 |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.54 |
Stacie Lesneski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.70p |
Carlene Takaki | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.52p |
Christie Fuchs | Unattatched Iucp | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.18p |
Lauren Hyman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.89p |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.03p |
Allison Kay | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:23.98p |
Christine Inman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.91p |
Chelsea Larsen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.43p |
Maria Gramelspacher | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:25.67p |
Sarah Boylen | Irish Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:27.43p |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.82p |
Mary Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:27.94p |
Alex McCreight | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.98p |
Laura Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 7 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.30p |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:28.70p |
Jennifer Connolly | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:28.72p |
Kristen Witham | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2:28.94p |
Lily Seidman | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 18 | 2:29.24p |
Jamie Haseman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:29.64p |
Samantha Wickizer | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:29.66p |
Meaghann Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:29.91p |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 22 | 2:30.42p |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:30.63p |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:30.66p |
Taylor Koplow | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:30.81p |
Amanda Lukovic | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:31.83p |
Arrika Bales | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:32.38p |
Abigail Strang | Irish Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 28 | 2:32.42p |
Ashley Berish | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:32.86p |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:32.96p |
Logan Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 31 | 2:33.20p |
Caitlin Sharp | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2:33.45p |
Kathryn Mitsch | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:33.56p |
Mary Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:34.65p |
Jessica Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:35.33p |
Alicia Tuuk | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:35.84p |
Maegan O'Connor | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 37 | 2:35.86p |
eva cavadini | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 38 | 2:36.56p |
Catie Reese | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:36.67p |
Mackenzie Berger | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:36.87p |
Gail Blachly | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:37.03p |
Erin Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 42 | 2:38.47p |
Jeanee Coy | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 42 | 2:38.47p |
Kathryn Windlan | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 44 | 2:38.67p |
McKenzie Bagan | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 45 | 2:39.46p |
Amber Thompson | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 45 | 2:39.46p |
katherine griffin | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:39.49p |
adrienne andrews | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 48 | 2:39.73p |
Carlisle Robinson | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 49 | 2:39.80p |
Cassidy Reel | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 50 | 2:40.17p |
Jenna Long | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 51 | 2:40.34p |
Lauren Tharp | Lcb Senior Team | 3 | 8 | 52 | 2:41.54p |
Katie Simmons | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 53 | 2:41.91p |
Nora Brolsma | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 54 | 2:42.20p |
Rebecca Woolf | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 55 | 2:43.56p |
Elizabeth Schrader | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 56 | 2:43.73p |
Tiffany Snyder | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 57 | 2:43.81p |
Christina Jacobs | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 58 | 2:44.03p |
erica schlabach | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 59 | 2:45.32p |
Alisa Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 60 | 2:46.01p |
Ashlee Fishburn | Southside Swimming | 1 | 7 | 61 | 2:46.77p |
Kyla McEntire | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp |