Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:18.92p |
Dakota House | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 47 | 2:19.09p |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:19.16p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.20p |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.20p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.32p |
Ryan Kirk | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:19.73p |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.80p |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 10 | 50 | 2:20.61p |
Philip Perricone | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 51 | 2:21.15p |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.28p |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.59p |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 52 | 2:21.78p |
John Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 53 | 2:22.25p |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.62p |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:24.03p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.57p |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:25.71p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:25.84p |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:25.90p |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.37p |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.60p |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:27.68p |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:28.80p |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 21 | 2:28.82p |
Lukas Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:29.25p |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2:30.78p |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:31.82p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2:33.48p |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 26 | 2:38.53p |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 10 | NSp | |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | NSp |