Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Joyce | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.21 |
Daniel Michel | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.15 |
benjamin speedy | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.03 |
Ben Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.63 |
christopher gildea | Franklin Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:09.64 |
Elias Barker | Southside Swimming Tsunami | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:10.06 |
Brenden Hudson | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.26 |
charles thomas | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.55 |
Tegan Nakanishi | Power Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:12.06 |
Stephen Sehr | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.93 |
Carlton Howard | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.16 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:13.37 |
Michael Murphy | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.56 |
Noah Brown | Heights Community Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.48 |
Elliot Chen | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:15.03 |
William Kelsik | New Castle Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.74 |
Matthew Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.93 |
Seth Essington | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:17.91 |
derek mccormick | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.21 |
Thomas Stemnock | Southside Swimming Tsunami | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.41 |
James Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.58 |
Dennis Ni | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.64 |
Ryan Clark | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:23.02 |
Ryan Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.63 |
alexander osborne | Power Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.79 |
Alexander Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:26.92 |
Cameron Kantner | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:27.24 |
tucker hale | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.97 |
christopher kramer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.83 |
Peter Koss | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:29.14 |
garrett lynette | Hancock Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:29.21 |
Elliot Johns | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:30.80 |
Michael Mitsch | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:31.15 |
Michael Wang | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.17 |
Beaumont Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.98 |
james vinyard | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:34.91 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.19 |
Noah Brenner | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.75 |
Sean Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:40.31 |
Robert Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.28 |
Matthew Capelli | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:46.81 |
Joseph Mckay | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:50.92 |
philip cutter | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:53.11 |
Chase Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:53.83 |
justin shaffer | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:59.85 |
Joseph Barnes | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:12.85 |
Derek Stauder | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:18.55 |
Zachery Zeurcher | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Mitchell Cooper | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
guillermo rodriguez | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
bradley ridge | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
john theriot | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
robert krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.21p |
Scott Dean | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.72p |
Brendan Joyce | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.12p |
benjamin speedy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.17p |
Daniel Michel | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.71p |
Brenden Hudson | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.47p |
charles thomas | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.52p |
Tegan Nakanishi | Power Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.64p |
Elias Barker | Southside Swimming Tsunami | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.69p |
christopher gildea | Franklin Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:11.83p |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:11.95p |
Zach Weston | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.17p |
Carlton Howard | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.12p |
Elliot Chen | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.28p |
Brandon Sangeorzan | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:14.69p |
Ben Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:15.27p |
Stephen Sehr | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:15.36p |
Michael Murphy | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:15.55p |
William Kelsik | New Castle Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.51p |
Noah Brown | Heights Community Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.28p |
Seth Essington | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:17.43p |
derek mccormick | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:17.79p |
Matthew Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.79p |
travis long | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:18.82p |
Mihai Iancu | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:18.86p |
Thomas Stemnock | Southside Swimming Tsunami | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.05p |
Hunter Hoffman | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.21p |
chad reichanadter | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:21.33p |
samual hoeferle | Power Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:21.83p |
James Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.96p |
John Bretz | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:22.51p |
Kyle Johnson | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:22.82p |
brian beckham | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:22.95p |
Ryan Clark | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:24.60p |
alexander osborne | Power Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:25.45p |
Tyler Froehlich | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:26.07p |
matthew amaro | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:26.30p |
Dennis Ni | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:27.51p |
Cameron Kantner | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.60p |
daniel jarboe | Connersville Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:28.80p |
Ryan Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.05p |
Alexander Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.76p |
Michael Mitsch | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:30.78p |
tucker hale | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.70p |
garrett lynette | Hancock Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.14p |
Peter Koss | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:34.08p |
guillermo rodriguez | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:35.01p |