Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Pickett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:30.97 |
marshall goodrich | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.36 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:34.61 |
thomas kuhn | Yac Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.86 |
tyler dwarshuis | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:38.50 |
Taylor Goodwin | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:38.81 |
jared griffard | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:40.96 |
Nickolas Erickson | Storm Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:41.67 |
kenneth royer | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.17 |
andrew mccarthy | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.91 |
keith meline | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:46.56 |
andrew blanchard | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:47.99 |
Joseph Enbody | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:48.29 |
alexander santiago | StingRay Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:48.35 |
jeffrey grindel | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:48.58 |
wade watts | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.89 |
eric david | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:50.31 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:51.40 |
charles norman | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:52.54 |
kyle libra | Storm Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:53.87 |
James Gray | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:56.48 |
james wilson | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:56.59 |
johnathan mcfarland | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:58.26 |
westley murry | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3:00.32 |
hayden gilmore | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:02.19 |
ryan howe | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:03.12 |
sean stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3:04.57 |
kristoffer bratvold | StingRay Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:06.06 |
matthew cramer | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:07.70 |
marc bales | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:08.55 |
mitchell segal | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:10.16 |
ryan gibson | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3:11.15 |
christopher waite | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3:11.48 |
easton lemos | StingRay Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3:13.57 |
william wertz | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3:14.12 |
travis griffard | Unattached-CAST | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:16.11 |
marcus tonsmann | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:17.32 |
jack peirano | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3:18.86 |
shelby lee | StingRay Swimming | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3:19.67 |
naveed johnson | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3:20.86 |
joel watts | Eastern Washington Recreation | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:22.53 |
niv hack | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3:22.61 |
samuel alpaugh | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3:23.97 |
ryan olliges | Storm Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:25.30 |
robert omans | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:25.32 |
connor blomquist | StingRay Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:28.59 |
luis hernandez-mejia | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3:29.33 |
Tyler Jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:29.46 |
brenden eslick | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3:31.53 |
bentley breakey | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3:31.88 |
andrew peacock | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:32.87 |
jonathan eiland | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3:34.18 |
stephen olmos | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3:36.93 |
louis hunter | Team Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:37.41 |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3:37.64 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3:38.96 |
scott nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3:41.56 |
austin nolt | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 11 | 3:43.09 |
ryan mccarty | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:46.13 |
jeffrey lozensky | Storm Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:49.71 |
clinton pederson | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3:52.96 |
oliver spratt | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3:53.71 |
erik nimb | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:55.36 |
anthony newsome-moffa | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:05.70 |
william summers | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:10.91 |
elliott boyd | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:16.00 |
eric christensen | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:18.05 |
kaelan connacher | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4:20.28 |
leonardo rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:21.78 |
ben duncan | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:38.08 |
iovani rodriguez | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:44.86 |
noah murry | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:46.80 |
colin borek | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:48.53 |
Andrew Zimmerman | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 5 | NS | |
bryan harvey | StingRay Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
james epperson | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Shiwei Fang | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | DQ | |
ryan mitton | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jake Wood | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
william vosper | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
karl mansfield | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
raymond britton | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 8 | NS | |
corey bradshaw | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 3 | 7 | DQ |