Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Gary | Red Tide of NYC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.01 |
Molly Brethauer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2:11.63 |
Jennifer Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.05 |
Natalia Snegour | Ne Masters Unattached | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.07 |
Jeanne Kellachan | Westchester Masters | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.54 |
Erica Allen | Ne Masters Unattached | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:19.38 |
Anna Armentrout | Red Tide of NYC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.36 |
Michele Fox | Andover YMCA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.90 |
Missie Bankes | Andover YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.08 |
Jane Kelsey | Red Tide of NYC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2:27.56 |
Kirsten Wenge | Boston University Masters | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.17 |
Katina Swan | Andover YMCA | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:28.46 |
Maura Schoonmaker | Dutchess County Masters | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.82 |
Mary Gentry | Ccb Masters | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2:30.08 |
Erin Cammann | Andover YMCA | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.64 |
Liz Krams | Red Tide of NYC | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:33.67 |
Kathleen Tetreault | Ne Masters Unattached | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.88 |
Kim Goodwin | Wheaton Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.21 |
Anne Uecker | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:34.93 |
Jan Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.73 |
Elizabeth Lowe | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:37.57 |
Karla Nisley-Black | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:38.04 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2:38.25 |
Aimee Kroll | Ne Masters Unattached | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.06 |
Joel Feldmann | Keene Swim Masters | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.30 |
Nancy Tunstall | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.06 |
Ernestina Fuenmayor | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:45.07 |
Maeve Lien | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:46.20 |
Beth Willis | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:46.68 |
Tara Gulla | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.77 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:48.49 |
Marlene Schwarz | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:49.52 |
Aileene Palm | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:50.48 |
Elise Vonhousen | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.15 |
Michelle Gallivan | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:51.17 |
Kendra McDowell | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:53.03 |
Dana Perry | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:54.57 |
JoAnn Fryer | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:54.71 |
Jeanne Garr | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:56.25 |
Julie Young | Andover YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:58.01 |
Lyn Duncan | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:58.74 |
Rowan Mestecky | Red Tide of NYC | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3:00.99 |
Karen Taylor | Andover YMCA | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3:01.26 |
Constance Sasser | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3:01.87 |
Jana Slezak | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:02.32 |
Eileen Craffey | Wheaton Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3:02.76 |
Deb Sarro | Andover YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:04.22 |
Laurie Damianos | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3:05.40 |
Jenny Marshall | North Suburban YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:07.77 |
Ann Richard | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:11.75 |
Susan Livingston | Ne Masters Unattached | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3:12.98 |
Lynn Lamore | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3:16.47 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:17.14 |
Amy Skrobis | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:18.05 |
Maryann Alwan | Andover YMCA | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:18.54 |
Page Wasson | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:20.42 |
Patricia Ryle | Bridgewater State Masters | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:40.06 |
Barbara Hardy | Andover YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:51.16 |
Mary Tierney | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:53.79 |
Carol Mitchell | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:57.01 |
Dara Casey | Andover YMCA | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:04.64 |
Sandy Quaglieri | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4:13.93 |
Joan McIntyre | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:23.43 |
Barbara Boley | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4:24.27 |
Jean Forbes | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:31.44 |
Gail Dyer | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:49.56 |
JoAnne Young | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:02.94 |
Anne Bernhard | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Diana Bratu | Blue State Masters | 7 | 4 | DQ |