Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Tweedie | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.21 |
Katina Swan | Andover YMCA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2:36.84 |
Jennifer Schott | Boston College | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.07 |
Karen Mareb | Andover YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.35 |
Laura Wareck | Mit | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2:43.14 |
Jennifer Downing | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2:43.28 |
Sara Upton | Red Tide of NYC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.45 |
Jessica Nickels | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2:44.08 |
Lori Geisler | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.37 |
Michelle McCarthy | Andover YMCA | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.64 |
Jessica Holmes | Twin Oaks | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:48.52 |
Ellen Spacek | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 8 | 6 | 2:48.60 |
Jessica DeFalco | Hockomock YMCA | 10 | 7 | 7 | 2:49.19 |
Erin Conway | Red Tide of NYC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:49.68 |
Michele Roy | Andover YMCA | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2:49.89 |
Erin Cammann | Andover YMCA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:52.71 |
Alison Dewey | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2:54.56 |
Heather Barna | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:56.72 |
Rachel Zucker | North Suburban YMCA | 9 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.99 |
Julia Malloy | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:58.13 |
Lisa Natkin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 9 | 2:58.19 |
Nanci Sirois | Andover YMCA | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2:58.87 |
Barbara Hummel | Ccb Masters | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2:59.09 |
Ann McDermott | Mit | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2:59.26 |
Olga Livchak | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3:00.59 |
Sarah Downey | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3:00.60 |
Lisa Klockner | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3:00.70 |
Kelly Niemaszyk | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3:03.03 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3:05.10 |
Jan Dik | Andover YMCA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3:05.41 |
Maeve Lien | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 2 | 8 | 3:06.38 |
Michele Fox | Andover YMCA | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3:07.92 |
Karla Nisley-Black | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3:08.81 |
Lyn Duncan | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3:09.82 |
Denise Buckley | Kingsbury Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3:10.79 |
Lisa McDonagh | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3:11.87 |
Tara Gulla | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3:12.02 |
Jana Slezak | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3:12.88 |
Kathleen Davis | Dutchess County Masters | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:15.49 |
MaryBeth Nunnery | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3:15.60 |
Holly Worthington | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3:16.68 |
Helaine Wemple | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3:17.81 |
Eileen Craffey | Wheaton Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:20.11 |
Edith Gardner | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 7 | 11 | 3:20.25 |
Ruth Kennedy Sudduth | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3:23.38 |
Maryann Alwan | Andover YMCA | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3:24.49 |
Karen Taylor | Andover YMCA | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3:25.70 |
Kristen Marshall | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:26.20 |
Deb Sarro | Andover YMCA | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3:27.32 |
Kathy Geary | Andover YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3:27.34 |
Judith Sharlin | Jcc Newton Masters | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3:29.60 |
Aagje Caron | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3:30.88 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:32.21 |
Janice Pickering | Dutchess County Masters | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:33.58 |
Julie Young | Andover YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3:33.89 |
Holly Fisher | Ccb Masters | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3:34.88 |
Mary Tierney | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3:38.45 |
Carol Mitchell | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3:41.52 |
Amy Rakes | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3:42.04 |
Patricia Ryle | Bridgewater State Masters | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3:44.31 |
Nancy Crossman | Cape Cod Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3:46.57 |
Andrea Wadell | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3:47.05 |
Alison Goulder | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:49.60 |
Lynn Lamore | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:50.65 |
Barbara Hardy | Andover YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:01.88 |
Shoshanna Ehrlich | Boston LANES | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4:05.59 |
Susan Read | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:06.58 |
Janice Williams | Dutchess County Masters | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:13.68 |
Jeannine Olson | Rinconada Masters | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:15.58 |
Tisa Deforest | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:24.41 |
Mary Smith | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:24.92 |
Jean Forbes | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:37.61 |
Gail Dyer | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:18.51 |
Carol Yunker | Andover YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS |