Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.55 |
Andrew Godbe | University of California UNAT | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.08 |
Omar Enriquez Tenorio | Nuevo Leon | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.55 |
Nathan Lavery | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.99 |
Matthew Benoit | University of California UNAT | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.19 |
Miguel Robles Castro | Itesm Monterrey | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.26 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:13.07 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.41 |
William Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:13.89 |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:14.22 |
Jamieson Stults | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:14.44 |
Max Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.19 |
alexander ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:15.72 |
Jeremiah Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:16.09 |
Maxwell Lewis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:16.48 |
Jonathan Beckwitt | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:17.03 |
Aaron Rodriguez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:17.07 |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.29 |
Jay Giddens | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.46 |
Daniel Murata | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.57 |
dominic ponce | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:17.93 |
Chung Lau | Dallas Mustangs UNAT | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:18.09 |
William Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:18.16 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:18.17 |
Timothy Biegel | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.33 |
thomas chard | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 1 | 8 | 30 | 2:18.51 |
roberto garza galvan | Nuevo Leon | 1 | 7 | 31 | 2:18.89 |
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | University of California UNAT | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.94 |
Wesley Wheeler | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.01 |
John Kent | El Dorado Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:21.08 |
Jeffery Lin | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:21.23 |
Alexander Seward | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2:21.51 |
Andrew Godbe | University of California UNAT | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.96p |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.84p |
Max Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.94p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.94p |
Nathan Lavery | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.03p |
Matthew Benoit | University of California UNAT | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.05p |
Jay Giddens | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:54.07p |
Paul Leonhardt | Wild Unat | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.24p |
Jason Bell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:55.75p |
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | University of California UNAT | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:55.79p |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:55.86p |
Jamieson Stults | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:56.30p |
Christopher Kohler | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.46p |
Cole Cragin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 14 | 1:56.84p |
Laust Helmig | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:57.16p |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:57.17p |
Daniel Murata | Alamo Area Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1:57.25p |
Omar Enriquez Tenorio | Nuevo Leon | 12 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.32p |
Travis Maulden | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 8 | 19 | 1:57.52p |
Timothy Biegel | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:57.67p |
Keith Yoho | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 21 | 1:57.90p |
William Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:57.95p |
Andrew Hoffmann | West Austin Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 23 | 1:58.10p |
Miguel Robles Castro | Itesm Monterrey | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:58.16p |
Michael Zoldos | La Camarillo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 25 | 1:58.21p |
Wesley Wheeler | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:58.26p |
William Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:58.31p |
Aaron Rodriguez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:58.33p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:58.40p |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:58.65p |
Maxwell Lewis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:58.78p |
Jonathan Beckwitt | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 5 | 32 | 1:58.86p |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:58.97p |
Jeffery Lin | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:59.12p |
William Mark | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:59.53p |
John Kent | El Dorado Aquatics Club | 18 | 2 | 36 | 1:59.58p |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:59.63p |
Jeremiah Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 38 | 1:59.69p |
William Kolodgie | Aquastar | 7 | 3 | 39 | 1:59.73p |
Rafael Contreras | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:59.99p |
alexander ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 41 | 2:00.03p |
Chung Lau | Dallas Mustangs UNAT | 9 | 2 | 42 | 2:00.06p |
dominic ponce | Loveland Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 43 | 2:00.08p |
roberto garza galvan | Nuevo Leon | 13 | 5 | 44 | 2:00.11p |
Eric Schneider | TeamYes! Aquatics of Houston | 12 | 4 | 45 | 2:00.14p |
Trevor Nichols | Aggie Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 46 | 2:00.40p |
Alexander Seward | Alamo Area Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 46 | 2:00.40p |
Peter O'Brien | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 48 | 2:00.42p |
thomas chard | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 11 | 2 | 49 | 2:00.65p |
Wesley Smith | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 50 | 2:00.70p |
Sreemanth Akkineni | University of California UNAT | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:00.72p |
Tim Stumbaugh | Loveland Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 52 | 2:00.79p |
Joseph Chance | Riverside Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 53 | 2:01.14p |
luke sullivan | Frisco Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 54 | 2:01.16p |
Austin Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 55 | 2:01.27p |
Jonathan Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 56 | 2:01.28p |
Daniel Kempf | Lost Creek Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 57 | 2:01.46p |
James Cooper | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 58 | 2:01.56p |
Andrew Miller | City of Lafayette Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 59 | 2:01.58p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 60 | 2:01.59p |
Gerardo Alcantara Garca | Itesm Monterrey | 15 | 6 | 61 | 2:01.62p |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 7 | 62 | 2:01.63p |
Michael Phillips | Lost Creek Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 62 | 2:01.63p |
Benjamin Schneller | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 64 | 2:01.70p |
Rodolfo Escalante | TeamYes! Aquatics of Houston | 10 | 8 | 65 | 2:01.71p |
Cody Reed | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 66 | 2:01.76p |
Armando Licon | Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | 6 | 67 | 2:01.82p |
thomas lundstrom | El Dorado Aquatics Club | 10 | 2 | 68 | 2:01.83p |