Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Klete Keller | Trojan Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.95 |
Jayme Cramer | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:48.35 |
Matt Grevers | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.41 |
Adam Ritter | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:48.58 |
Andy Grant | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:49.27 |
Larsen Jensen | Trojan Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:50.44 |
Joey Schneider | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:52.01 |
Balasz Makany | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.09 |
Peter Jameson | University of Texas | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:52.62 |
Nate Clark | Southern Methodist University | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.19 |
Nick Brunelli | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.24 |
Robert Margalis | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.27 |
Anders Storvik | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:54.76 |
Juan Veloz | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:54.85 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pinecrest | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:55.04 |
Shaun Phillips | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:55.50 |
Stephen Pendleton | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:55.68 |
Josh Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:55.90 |
Bryan Avery | Air Force Academy | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:55.93 |
Justin Smith | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:56.51 |
Eric Murray | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:56.51 |
Alex Arbios | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:56.78 |
Masayuki Kishida | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:57.69 |
Simon Burnett | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:58.09 |
Charles Moore | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:58.48 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:58.70 |
Adam Borchard | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:58.88 |
Robert Iddiols | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:58.91 |
Conor Sweeney | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:59.30 |
Lewis Anderson | North Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:59.44 |
Nik Kemp | Ucd Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:59.46 |
Scott Aron | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:59.70 |
Spencer Didio | North Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:00.21 |
Stephen Swan | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:00.24 |
Brian Robbins | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:00.73 |
Timothy Jones | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:00.98 |
Kyle Douglas | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:01.04 |
Zach Tillman | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 7 | 39 | 2:01.20 |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:04.93 |
Chris Griffin | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:05.81 |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:49.06p |
Klete Keller | Trojan Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.10p |
Matt Grevers | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:49.36p |
Andy Grant | Unattached | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.43p |
Jayme Cramer | Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.45p |
Adam Ritter | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.90p |
Larsen Jensen | Trojan Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:50.85p |
Balasz Makany | Unattached | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:50.91p |
Robert Margalis | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.76p |
Shaun Phillips | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:51.98p |
Joey Schneider | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:52.82p |
Peter Jameson | University of Texas | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:53.52p |
Nick Brunelli | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.58p |
Nate Clark | Southern Methodist University | 9 | 8 | 14 | 1:54.25p |
Bryan Avery | Air Force Academy | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:54.72p |
Dale Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:55.00p |
Josh Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.28p |
Brian Wilson | University of Texas | 7 | 7 | 18 | 1:55.31p |
Simon Burnett | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 19 | 1:55.43p |
Mark Johnson | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:55.87p |
Sean O'Keefe | Air Force Academy | 8 | 8 | 21 | 1:56.02p |
Juan Veloz | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 22 | 1:56.26p |
Stephen Pendleton | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1:56.56p |
Masayuki Kishida | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:57.52p |
Justin Smith | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 25 | 1:57.59p |
Robert Iddiols | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1:57.66p |
Lewis Anderson | North Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:57.75p |
Chris Griffin | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:58.13p |
Nik Kemp | Ucd Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:58.34p |
Alex Arbios | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:58.37p |
Eric Murray | Swim Atlanta | 10 | 8 | 31 | 1:59.26p |
Joseph Smutz | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:59.28p |
Scott Aron | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1:59.41p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pinecrest | 8 | 7 | 34 | 1:59.69p |
Spencer Didio | North Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:00.04p |
Stephen Swan | Swim Atlanta | 7 | 8 | 36 | 2:00.19p |
Conor Sweeney | Swim Atlanta | 7 | 1 | 37 | 2:00.29p |
Adam Borchard | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 38 | 2:00.47p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2:00.65p |
Charles Moore | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim | 5 | 3 | 40 | 2:00.70p |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 41 | 2:00.86p |
Anders Storvik | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 42 | 2:01.22p |
Timothy Jones | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:01.34p |
Zach Tillman | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:01.35p |
Brian Robbins | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 8 | 45 | 2:01.38p |
Kyle Douglas | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 4 | 46 | 2:01.79p |
Will Freeman | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 1 | 47 | 2:02.06p |
Ezrah Nyanat | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 5 | 2 | 48 | 2:02.09p |
randal smith | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 6 | 49 | 2:02.28p |
Jeff Giddens | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 50 | 2:02.38p |
Tyler Blessing | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:02.76p |
Victor Robles | Baja Mexico | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:02.96p |
Trent Richardson | Ucd Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 53 | 2:03.19p |
David Zolno | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 54 | 2:03.44p |
albert riley | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 3 | 4 | 55 | 2:03.92p |
Eumir Quintero | Baja Mexico | 3 | 5 | 56 | 2:04.21p |
Brent Murray | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 4 | 57 | 2:04.32p |
durgesh das | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 2 | 58 | 2:04.33p |
Arturo Perez-Verti | Baja Mexico | 4 | 3 | 59 | 2:05.22p |
Daniel Hofstedt | Brigham Young University Swim | 6 | 2 | 60 | 2:05.35p |