Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.57 |
Hunter Bayley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.73 |
Cole Cragin | Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.49 |
Keith Yoho | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.21 |
William Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.04 |
Peter O'Brien | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:02.18 |
Patrick Noe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.29 |
James Hagen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:03.45 |
Rodolfo Escalante | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:04.14 |
James Cooper | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:04.18 |
Jason Bell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:04.40 |
Forrest Petersen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.43 |
Eric Ahrns | Fcst | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:05.16 |
Carl Johnson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:05.93 |
samuel mckinlay | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2:06.10 |
Eric Schneider | Unattached- Tyes | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.27 |
Collin Kaden | Esa - Unattached | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:06.63 |
Kyle Meyers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:07.30 |
Tyler Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:07.63 |
Karch Petersen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:09.17 |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:09.45 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:09.58 |
Christopher Valach | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 23 | 2:10.42 |
jacob ritter | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:10.56 |
Spencer Bartsch | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:10.71 |
Andrew Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:11.56 |
Christopher Kalmbach | Fcst | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:11.70 |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:11.77 |
Shea Kenny | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:11.88 |
harry harpham | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:12.09 |
alexander ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 31 | 2:13.92 |
Andrew Porraz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:14.37 |
Ezrah Nyanat | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:16.35 |
Mycal Dede | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 34 | 2:17.36 |
Alexander Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 35 | 2:17.52 |
Bryan Cantu | Unattached--North Channel | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:17.82 |
Joshua Rozner | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 2:17.84 |
joseph trevino | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2:18.05 |
kristofer abbey | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 39 | 2:18.60 |
Jack Polisini | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 40 | 2:19.33 |
Jacob Blegen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 3 | 41 | 2:20.53 |
Marshall Meloncon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 2 | 42 | 2:21.87 |
Dang Pho | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2:22.74 |
Christopher Heaton | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 44 | 2:23.36 |
Matthew Korman | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 45 | 2:24.81 |
Sean Kistow | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:27.60 |
David Brenner | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:31.49 |
Keith Huff | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 48 | 2:31.67 |
Ross Woods | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:34.02 |
nicholas trevino | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2:35.42 |
Nelson Bryce | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 51 | 2:39.01 |
Samuel Boulet | Eagle Swimming Association | 8 | 4 | 52 | 2:42.71 |
Aaron Cooper | Conroe Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ |