Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anna Patterson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.14 |
katherine baker | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.43 |
claire olsen | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:24.23 |
Ashley Douglas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.25 |
Emily Anderson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.07 |
April Harrell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:25.32 |
micaela lapeer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.93 |
helen tang | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.95 |
katelyn crawford | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.41 |
Ashley Alspaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.01 |
Kate Merlock | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.79 |
Lauren Hamling | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:34.55 |
kynndal teel | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:34.89 |
Heather Meyer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:37.59 |
Paula Schnarr | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:38.45 |
Kate Arceneaux | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.15 |
Madison Oswald | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:41.26 |
Britney Fant | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.33 |
Emily Dancer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:43.11 |
Isabelle Puig | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:43.54 |
Kristen D'anna | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:46.21 |
Glenn Davis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:46.54 |
Rachel Dancer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:46.62 |
Lillian Chirdo | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:47.56 |
Melissa Natividad | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.66 |
chelsie bilger | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:49.95 |
Jaci-Lee Miller | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:52.09 |
Renee Jordan | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:53.99 |
Robyn Velasquez | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:54.59 |
Suruchi Avasthi | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:54.78 |
ashleigh friday | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:57.54 |
Alisha Whitehead | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:02.08 |
Kristie Delfgaauw | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:06.13 |
Tonesha Fielder | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:09.87 |
Danielle Vacek | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:12.37 |
Erica Wang | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:16.78 |
Zoddwa McGowan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | NS |