Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Davis | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.57 |
Andrew Porraz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.00 |
adam girgis | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.14 |
Corey Pursell | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.14 |
matthew guppy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.41 |
Jonathon Xu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:43.82 |
Patrick LaBrode | Aquastar | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:44.64 |
jacob sloan | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:45.17 |
david kronenberger | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:45.26 |
Nikita Chirkov | Galveston Island Swim | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:45.28 |
Dang Pho | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.03 |
Colin Dodson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.38 |
Joshua Ortiz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:47.80 |
alexander layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:48.28 |
Eric Vibrock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:49.26 |
Nicolas Alvarez | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:49.57 |
kin yeung | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:49.81 |
William Deatly | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:52.33 |
Francisco Galdos | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:52.46 |
George Fouad | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:53.02 |
Austin Nelson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:53.70 |
Niru Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:54.87 |
Michael Reutzel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:57.68 |
Eric Foster | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:57.78 |
Reid Rundle | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:58.29 |
Mauricio Calderon | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:59.81 |
joshua abramovitch | Unattached Rice Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:00.38 |
joshua xu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:03.76 |
Dara Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:03.76 |
rhorer legendre | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:04.02 |
Ashton Crowther | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:06.15 |
Daryush Hosseinian | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:06.69 |
Nelson Bryce | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:06.79 |
peter muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:07.91 |
matthew belobraydic | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:09.96 |
Pablo Maceda | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 9 | 17 | 3:09.99 |
Victor Suszylo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3:10.25 |
John Vibrock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:10.56 |
Ulises Rojas | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:10.74 |
Samuel Cordova | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 11 | 3:14.14 |
Arthur Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3:14.35 |
Nicholas Fernandez | West Houston Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:14.53 |
Brandon Hay | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:15.91 |
Brian Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:17.55 |
Jesse Hu | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3:17.82 |
travis rooney | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:19.99 |
delrichee smith | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3:20.76 |
Kendrick Conrad | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:22.99 |
brandon frazer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 3:23.30 |
Michael Chung | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:24.92 |
Leon Irfan | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:25.62 |
Brandon Ewer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:25.75 |
Connor Molthen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:25.85 |
Robert Frusina | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3:26.29 |
jacob weyand | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3:27.39 |
Michael Yang | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:36.22 |
Rohit Gupte | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3:38.42 |
Tarami Readus | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3:42.28 |
Danny Guo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 11 | 3:43.60 |
Carlo Giannoni | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:45.31 |
Jack Molthen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:47.65 |
Andrew Herran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 3:48.43 |
john calderwood | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3:52.73 |
Alexander Ellison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:52.88 |
Vincent Huang | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:58.78 |
kollin chang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 4:03.08 |
Alexander Henze | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 4:04.97 |
Gabriel Rivas | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 4:09.10 |
jarod mccauley | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 4:27.93 |
Xavier Pipkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:28.37 |
george kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:28.54 |
jackson rabb | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4:30.08 |
Gregory Engel | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4:36.81 |
Sachin Aggarwal | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 4:40.11 |
Derek Suen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 4 | 26 | 4:44.35 |
Edward Pritchard | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
william witham | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Philipp Winston | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Robert Strong | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Isaac Gaona | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Terry Bernal | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Mostefa El-Guindy | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Thomas Nagle | Aquastar | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
ryan zapalac | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 9 | DQ |