Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leander Henry | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.70 |
Christian Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.21 |
Brock Davis | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.11 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.26 |
Walter Loop | Franco's Fins | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:04.66 |
Robert May | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.99 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.86 |
John Moore | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.84 |
Philip Gallego | Franco's Fins | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:07.33 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.74 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.18 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:08.44 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.71 |
Michael Perdomo | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:09.33 |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.37 |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.37 |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.90 |
Brandon Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.27 |
Michael Skapura | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.36 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:11.67 |
Austin Butler | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:12.69 |
Richard O'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:13.00 |
Jason Wong | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:13.16 |
Alex Wampler | Unattached Atac | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:13.58 |
Paul Stewart | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.68 |
Andrew Frazier | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.71 |
Jacob Gunn | Club Makos | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:13.85 |
Derek Weidlein | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:14.82 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.22 |
Stafford Edwards | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.61 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:15.63 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.75 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:15.79 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.93 |
Michael Bailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:16.03 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.15 |
Thomas Beckstrom | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:16.71 |
Shane Thames | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:17.05 |
Dainon Miles | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.41 |
Will Anderson | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:18.25 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:18.61 |
Luke Vest | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:19.49 |
Martin Braun | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:19.66 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:19.95 |
James Miller | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:20.48 |
Troy VonBlankenburg | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:20.62 |
Mathieu Assercq | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:20.85 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:21.07 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:21.32 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:21.55 |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:22.03 |
Karl McMillen | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:22.09 |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:22.17 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.40 |
Dillon Stein | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:22.90 |
Blake Gladstone | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:23.17 |
Thomas Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:23.82 |
Danny Fox | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:24.28 |
Victor Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:24.35 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:24.37 |
William Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:24.69 |
Brian Robinson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:24.74 |
Mitchell Roubion | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:24.96 |
Jake Wilson | Club Makos | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:25.61 |
Patrick Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:26.52 |
christopher miner | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:26.65 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.66 |
rion mooneyham | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2:28.08 |
Alexander Chmiel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:29.43 |
Dylan Roy | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2:29.59 |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:29.66 |
Kyle Weidlein | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:30.47 |
Evan Retzloff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:30.51 |
Christopher Jennings | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:31.23 |
melvin young | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 39 | 2:31.66 |
Taylor Shannon | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:32.54 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:32.54 |
Patrick Dunne | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:33.21 |
Cody Keenan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.39 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.43 |
John Chastain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 2 | 40 | 2:33.96 |
Matthew Skapura | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:34.30 |
Christopher Cazenave | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:35.34 |
Andrew Rothkamm | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:35.54 |
joshua van houten | Franco's Fins | 2 | 2 | 39 | 2:36.19 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:36.41 |
Dylan Mock | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:38.92 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:40.72 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:40.73 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.84 |
adam robert jr. | Riptide Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.30 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.40 |
Benjamin Mark | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:43.29 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.92 |
Kyle Martin | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:44.23 |
Levon McCABE | Riptide Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 41 | 2:44.78 |
Conor Starling | Club Makos | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:46.63 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:47.00 |
connor futch | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:49.54 |
eric ferrell | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:50.82 |