Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.23 |
Isabelle Vandenbroucke | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:08.61 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.47 |
Chelsea Dicks | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.85 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.08 |
Yvonne Nolan | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.18 |
Kathleen Wimberly | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.70 |
Elizabeth Willis | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.06 |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:18.90 |
Rebecca Surratts | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:20.18 |
Lindsey Hawkins | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.50 |
Tatiana McLauchlan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:21.50 |
Natailia Hernandez | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:21.71 |
Callie Wingo | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2:22.60 |
Veronika Koren | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.68 |
Elizabeth Harper | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.78 |
Ashley Butler | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:22.83 |
Lena Palo | Unattached Ycsc | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:23.19 |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:23.57 |
Alexandra Phillips | Unattached Episcopal | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:23.77 |
Ali Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.04 |
Christa McCullough | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:24.47 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:25.11 |
Courtney Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 14 | 2:25.29 |
Dena Rafati | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 11 | 2:25.42 |
Peyton Breault | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:25.50 |
Annie Suarez | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:25.83 |
Lyndsie Gibson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.83 |
Kimberly Falken | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:27.22 |
Hailey Grubbs | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.70 |
Alexandra Kringle | Unattached Fcac | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:27.72 |
Stephanie Crews | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:28.23 |
Jessica Rochelau | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:28.68 |
Leslie Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.69 |
Stetson Lane | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:28.70 |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:31.08 |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2:31.60 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:31.72 |
Mary Howell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:31.75 |
Emily Gibson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:32.91 |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:35.57 |
Ashten Crosby | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:35.73 |
Madeline Link | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:36.08 |
Jamie Freeman | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:38.76 |
Kaitlyn Seely | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:39.95 |
Samantha Phillips | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:44.01 |
Cheyenne Tombo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:45.05 |
Emily Shaw | Asca Swimming | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:50.74 |
Madison Holcomb | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:52.21 |
Christine Grimmig | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:53.47 |
Samantha Allen | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 8 | 25 | 2:57.71 |
Bonnie Brown | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Michelle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Alexandra Lundgren | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Courtney Case | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS |