Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.24 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.73 |
Megan Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.02 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.73 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.57 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.01 |
Abigail King | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:00.16 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.63 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.88 |
Molly Sheridan | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.98 |
Ashley Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.53 |
Kathleen Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.61 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.20 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.45 |
Regina Mayer | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.45 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.49 |
Allison Nelson | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:02.69 |
Katherine Westbrook | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.74 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.83 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:03.53 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:03.59 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:03.64 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:03.74 |
Katherine Coleman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:03.84 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:03.86 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:03.90 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:03.95 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:04.20 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.38 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:04.41 |
Katherine Torres | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:05.00 |
Emily Bloxam | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:05.62 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.74 |
Emily Clifford | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.02 |
Myah Farrington | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:06.31 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:06.32 |
Hannah Patterson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.49 |
Julie Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:06.72 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:06.73 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:06.91 |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:07.03 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.42 |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.93 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:08.13 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.75 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:08.80 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.23 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:09.24 |
Margo Randelman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:09.82 |
Kelsey Curls | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:09.88 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:10.49 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.50 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:11.46 |
Sarah Adly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:11.65 |
Christina Cardy | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:11.69 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:11.77 |
Chloe Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.98 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.04 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.09 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:12.30 |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:12.39 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:12.60 |
Rose O'Connell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:13.08 |
Emma Volz | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.11 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.31 |
Raegan Sauer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:13.34 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:13.38 |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.44 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.90 |
Jessica Hester | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:14.20 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:14.48 |
Alexandra Mora | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:14.57 |
Meghan Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:14.66 |
Marisa Flit | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:14.66 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:14.81 |
Kendall McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:15.20 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:15.35 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:15.40 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:15.56 |
Marina Buttrick | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:16.61 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.90 |
Nicole McCollum | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:16.91 |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:17.14 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:17.36 |
Joan Heise | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2:17.41 |
Sarah Freeman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.51 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:17.55 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:17.64 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:17.68 |
Jenna Diaz | Unattached Coral Springs | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.79 |
Kristina Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:18.01 |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:18.07 |
Savanna Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:18.13 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:18.15 |
Nicole Carnevali | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 31 | 2:18.25 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.29 |
Alexis Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:18.93 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:18.96 |
Mia Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2:19.05 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:19.09 |