Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.42 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.72 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:51.79 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.91 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.00 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:52.91 |
Justin Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:53.27 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.23 |
john kelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.39 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:55.49 |
Jacob Kunkel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.55 |
Blair Butler | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:56.31 |
Lou Tamposi | HillToppers | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:56.37 |
Jordan Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:56.50 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:57.17 |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:57.51 |
William Shimberg | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:57.71 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:58.37 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:59.18 |
Andreas Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.73 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.92 |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:59.97 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:00.07 |
Robert Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:00.65 |
Justin Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.83 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.25 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:01.98 |
Kevin O'Leary | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.56 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:02.76 |
Sean Staszak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:02.82 |
Zachary Valind | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:02.84 |
Jacob Tamposi | HillToppers | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.86 |
Matthew Weinschenker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:03.27 |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:03.37 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:03.60 |
Joel Rodgers | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.78 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:04.10 |
Nicolas Renee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:04.65 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.28 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:05.47 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:05.77 |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:06.12 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:06.27 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:06.30 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.30 |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:07.05 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.14 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:07.76 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:08.25 |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.00 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.09 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 30 | 2:10.55 |
William Heim | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 31 | 2:10.77 |
Robert Rose | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:11.06 |
Thomas Mayer | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:11.64 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.22 |
Joseph Tamposi | HillToppers | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:12.28 |
Christopher Constance | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:12.64 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:12.79 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:13.63 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 34 | 2:13.65 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.73 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.17 |
Arthur Mapugay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 6 | 5 | 35 | 2:14.31 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.63 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:14.70 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.97 |
Siddhesh Muley | Land o Lakes Lightning | 6 | 7 | 36 | 2:16.35 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:17.79 |
Briland Farnell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:17.79 |
Antonio Alvarez | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:17.94 |
Alexander Sparbel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.00 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:19.44 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:20.65 |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:21.38 |
William Clement | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:22.11 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.18 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.29 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.01 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:23.71 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.16 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:24.38 |
Sam Dorman | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:25.45 |
Grant Pawlak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:26.01 |
Devin Anderson | Land o Lakes Lightning | 6 | 2 | 38 | 2:26.24 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.38 |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:27.56 |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:30.84 |
Santiago Solano | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:30.88 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:33.10 |
Alexander McKinney | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:33.26 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:33.34 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.47 |
Alexander Luger | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2:34.03 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:34.62 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.02 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.14 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.49 |
James Moulton | HillToppers | 6 | 4 | 39 | 2:36.86 |
Dale Nielsen | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:38.10 |