Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.07 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.76 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:12.91 |
Rachel Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.31 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.94 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.45 |
Megan Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.56 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.67 |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.10 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.37 |
Lauren Piper | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.94 |
Ashley Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.48 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.77 |
Kathleen Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.65 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:21.78 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.41 |
Abigail King | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.01 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.39 |
Katherine Torres | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:23.42 |
Courtney Grace | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:23.51 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:23.54 |
Hope Andrews | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.57 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:23.64 |
Emily Clifford | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.05 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:24.72 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:25.34 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.36 |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.07 |
Chloe Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:26.66 |
Kelly Grace | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.01 |
Myah Farrington | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:27.25 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.61 |
Tara Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:27.90 |
Lindsay Gorgen | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:27.96 |
Margo Randelman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:28.03 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:28.32 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.84 |
Amanda Anderson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:29.03 |
Hannah Patterson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:29.85 |
Kendall McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.99 |
Sara Witkowski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.06 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.11 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:30.34 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:30.52 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:31.24 |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.30 |
Margret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.31 |
Raegan Sauer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:31.48 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.77 |
Kristina Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:31.97 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.16 |
Kaylin Sylvester | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:32.21 |
Kelsey Curls | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:32.21 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:32.42 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.45 |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:32.58 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:33.68 |
Meghan Randle | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:33.88 |
Sarah Freeman | Unattached Swimmers - Pyp | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:33.99 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:34.48 |
Nicole Harder | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:34.86 |
Nicholette Clark | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:35.11 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:35.50 |
Carter Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:35.61 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:35.69 |
Auburn Mercer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:36.43 |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:36.62 |
Caroline Leibrecht | Unattached Swimmers - Pyp | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:37.47 |
Emma Normandin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:37.48 |
Caitlin Slater | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:38.61 |
Danielle Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:38.77 |
Emily Maunus | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:39.60 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:39.93 |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:40.28 |
Macy Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.30 |
Sarah Adly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:40.84 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.71 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:41.80 |
Etnike Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:42.54 |
Kristin Canjura | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:42.56 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:43.70 |
Victoria Stapleton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:43.79 |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:44.75 |
Jamie Ramsay | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:45.48 |
Mia Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:45.61 |
Tatianna Anabtawi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:45.94 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:46.89 |
Brianna Springer | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:47.33 |
Christina Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:50.77 |
Ellery Lennon | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:52.24 |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:52.51 |
Meredith Zingale | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:52.75 |
Lindsey Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:53.00 |
Julia Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:53.29 |
Madelyn Rainey | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:55.22 |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:55.36 |
Courtney Mitchell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:58.41 |
Lea Jarnberg | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:59.59 |
Maggie Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:00.75 |
Cindy Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:02.21 |