Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.34 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.48 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.50 |
Christopher Reall | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.27 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.64 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.57 |
Renzo Alvarez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.78 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:00.79 |
Kevin Morgan | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.91 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.18 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.94 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:08.62 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.88 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:11.41 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:13.72 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:13.82 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.23 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.87 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.02 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.67 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.25 |
Zachary Nowlin-Walker | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:19.08 |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:21.46 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:23.21 |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:23.22 |
Stephen Jones | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.35 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:24.59 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:26.56 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:26.59 |
Matt De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:26.62 |
Cameron Cabrera | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:28.45 |
Jorge Geliga | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:29.07 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:31.97 |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:33.33 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:37.42 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:51.60 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:51.62 |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Blake Freeman | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 2 | 6 | NS |