Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris O'Linger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.50 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.80 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.13 |
Collin Kaden | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.07 |
Matthew Taylor | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.08 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.16 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.53 |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:03.53 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.77 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.80 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.91 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.15 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.08 |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.14 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.80 |
Eric Messuri | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.61 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.87 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.57 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.38 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.51 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.29 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.13 |
Matthew Daw | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.04 |
Amar Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.06 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.37 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.64 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.35 |
Christian Chami | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.26 |
Christopher Mayes | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:22.34 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:22.53 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.07 |
Grayson Davis | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:23.11 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:25.32 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.54 |
Tomas Kloosterman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.88 |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:29.22 |
Stephen Hollinshead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.07 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.98 |
Michael Pineda | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.60 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.61 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.12 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.42 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:46.67 |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:46.68 |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:48.54 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:59.31 |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:59.35 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Chris O'Linger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.94p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.06p |
Matthew Taylor | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.11p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.43p |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.23p |
Collin Kaden | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.45p |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:02.75p |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.93p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.12p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.24p |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.47p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.52p |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.14p |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:05.85p |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:06.40p |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.09p |
Eric Messuri | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:07.24p |
Eric Heitz | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:07.33p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:07.44p |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:07.55p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:08.12p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.96p |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.97p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:09.02p |
Joseph Bonk | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:09.15p |
Brandon Huffman | Duke City Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:09.83p |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:11.56p |
Eddwie Perez-Arriaga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:11.99p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:12.13p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2:13.56p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.72p |
Drew Sacoman | Duke City Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:13.76p |
Matthew Daw | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.84p |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:14.34p |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:14.90p |
Matthew Milstead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:15.00p |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:15.57p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.93p |
Amar Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:16.18p |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:16.43p |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.70p |
Chad Harrington | Unat Coral Springs | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:17.20p |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:17.36p |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:18.71p |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.03p |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:19.16p |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:19.98p |
Christopher Mayes | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.39p |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:20.44p |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 39 | 2:20.49p |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.68p |
Christian Chami | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.71p |