Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cjay Wiley | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.11 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.59 |
Lauren Kamperman | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.56 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:34.31 |
Sarah Broadley | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.56 |
Josephine Cuda | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.71 |
Ashten Ackerman | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:36.07 |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.82 |
Tori Petry | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.94 |
Addison Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.97 |
Ellice Sanchez | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.08 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:38.10 |
Hannah Nordyke | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:38.79 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:39.77 |
Yasmeen Shanata | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:39.92 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:41.64 |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:41.87 |
Kaitlyn England | Swim Orlando Ymca | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:42.75 |
Hillary Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:42.81 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:43.44 |
cara maxwell | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:44.38 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.97 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:45.00 |
Sarah Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.00 |
Emily Covert | Stingray Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:45.65 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:46.18 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.23 |
Meleah McMillen | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:46.39 |
Carolyn Bonfield | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:46.48 |
Ashley Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:46.68 |
Nicole Kliewer | Swim Orlando Ymca | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:48.26 |
Olivia Carter | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:48.60 |
Gabriela Ocampo | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:49.66 |
Kaitlyn Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:51.92 |
Amanda Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:52.33 |
Marrin Espy | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:55.94 |
Hannah Hicks | Stingray Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:58.03 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:58.31 |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:59.87 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:00.42 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:01.33 |
Emily Johnson | Unattached Georgia Coastal Aqu | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:02.47 |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:03.39 |
Darcy Spell | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:03.55 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:04.12 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:06.48 |
Emily Kliewer | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:07.13 |
Cheyenne Willis | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:07.45 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:07.62 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:10.23 |
Kyleigh Firman | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:12.06 |
Lindsey Forrester | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:18.30 |
Sarah Schrenker | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:23.46 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:25.56 |
Ann Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:27.80 |
Lauren Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:30.28 |
Morgan Holt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:31.21 |
Allison Lear | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:33.69 |
Chloe Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:36.20 |
Kelsey Brown | Stingray Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:42.61 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:44.23 |
Alexis Hicks | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:49.03 |
Seshani Thirunayagam | Swim Orlando Ymca | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4:04.55 |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Bailey Johnson | Ymca Marlins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Wilcox | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Brooke Westall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Cjay Wiley | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.24p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando Ymca | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.62p |
Sarah Broadley | Swim Orlando Ymca | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.75p |
Lauren Kamperman | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.36p |
Ashten Ackerman | Swim Orlando Ymca | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.45p |
Josephine Cuda | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.54p |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:37.00p |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:37.88p |
Tori Petry | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:39.33p |
Ellice Sanchez | Swim Orlando Ymca | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.72p |
Hannah Nordyke | Stingray Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:41.04p |
Hillary Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.31p |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.64p |
Addison Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:42.03p |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:42.40p |
Yasmeen Shanata | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.78p |
Meleah McMillen | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:43.26p |
Emily Covert | Stingray Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:44.22p |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:44.48p |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.50p |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:44.76p |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:44.91p |
Ashley Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.43p |
Kaitlyn England | Swim Orlando Ymca | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:45.49p |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:46.07p |
Sarah Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.08p |
Christina Gunson | Stingray Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:48.12p |
Carolyn Bonfield | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:48.23p |
Jena Aeschbacher | Stingray Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:48.31p |
Cristina Sanchez | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:48.88p |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:49.45p |
Elizabeth Montgomery | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:49.48p |