Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ale Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:02.41p |
Lindsey Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.48p |
Kelly Schwantes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.87p |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.87p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:03.26p |
Becky Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:03.51p |
Annie Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:03.54p |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:03.56p |
Jenny Lee | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:03.56p |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:03.63p |
Dashley Reyes | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.69p |
Lia Marega | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:03.74p |
Allison Murphy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 6 | 10 | 18 | 2:04.05p |
Dani Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:04.33p |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.45p |
Kaitlin Doeck | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:04.48p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:04.52p |
Alex Sutton | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:04.59p |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:04.68p |
Martie Vicent | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:04.76p |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:04.94p |
Courtney Marinak | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:04.96p |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:05.11p |
Jenna Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:05.17p |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:05.33p |
Molly Bresnahan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:05.43p |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:05.57p |
Natis Montana | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:05.59p |
Caroline Henley | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:05.60p |
Kristen Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:05.79p |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 10 | 25 | 2:06.12p |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:06.89p |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:06.94p |
Karine De Barros | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:06.97p |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:07.01p |
Abby Mears | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:07.14p |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:07.18p |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:07.45p |
Brittany Williford | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 10 | 31 | 2:07.52p |
Kristina Nork | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:07.60p |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:07.66p |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:07.70p |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:07.88p |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.90p |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:08.02p |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 5 | 10 | 29 | 2:08.10p |
Mari Gonzalez | Miami Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:08.13p |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:08.30p |
Valeria Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:08.37p |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:08.39p |
Kimberly Marquez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:08.42p |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:08.45p |
Deidre Milano | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:08.61p |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:08.88p |
Madison Martell | Miami Swimming | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.88p |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:08.97p |
Geena Squartino | Swim Fast | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.23p |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 36 | 2:09.24p |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.26p |
Katie Quinn | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:09.28p |
Brittney Phelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:09.70p |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:10.56p |
Victoria Sage | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 10 | 38 | 2:10.57p |
Megan Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:10.62p |
Danielle Reedy | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:10.77p |
Becca Heller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:10.86p |
Kelly Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:11.04p |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 4 | 10 | 40 | 2:11.08p |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.37p |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 41 | 2:11.71p |
Melissa Marinheiro | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.71p |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 42 | 2:12.04p |
Rachel Ling | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.29p |
Giselle Gomez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2:13.73p |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.80p |
Samantha Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.35p |
Gabriella Fawaz | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.45p |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:14.59p |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:14.88p |
Andrea Melendez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.06p |
Mimi Nakis | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:15.22p |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:15.59p |
Niki Fistrovic | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.99p |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:16.04p |
Jenna Diaz | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.02p |
Emily Gough | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:17.51p |
Savanna Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.53p |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.82p |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.87p |
Hailey Kelly | Unattached Pcs | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:18.28p |
Shira Lossos | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:18.40p |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:18.51p |
Arianna Noya | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:18.62p |
Amy Kranz | Swim Fast | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:18.67p |
Ana Arango | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:19.07p |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:19.41p |
Isa Paez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 33 | 2:19.60p |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:19.63p |
Kaitlin Armstrong | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:19.91p |
Kaylin Cullinane | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:20.01p |