Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.04 |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.41 |
Granger Leonard | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.54 |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.62 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.99 |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:09.27 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.89 |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.91 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:10.23 |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:11.11 |
Sebastien Aube' | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:12.21 |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:12.26 |
Andres Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:12.27 |
Sean Grady | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:12.34 |
Matt De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:12.84 |
Tyler Kennedy | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.69 |
Luke Stratton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.75 |
Garrett Dennis | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.58 |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:16.97 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:17.49 |
Alexander Boettcher | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:17.53 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.59 |
Jason McCormick | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.30 |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.76 |
Henry Kimball | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:20.61 |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:20.95 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:21.35 |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:21.88 |
Patrick Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:22.75 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.01 |
Michael Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:23.48 |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:24.43 |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:27.39 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.44 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:27.46 |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:28.47 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.96 |
John McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.99 |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.03 |
Dino Nassi | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.19 |
Houston Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:29.91 |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.72 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.42 |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:32.64 |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.67 |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:34.80 |
Gianluca Cueva- Pena | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:34.83 |
Jose Gomez | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.86 |
Tucker Lipinski | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:35.31 |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:35.53 |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.25 |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:36.43 |
Kyle Irving | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.02 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:37.33 |
Thiago Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:37.48 |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.78 |
Matthew O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:39.31 |
Ian Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:40.67 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:42.34 |
Connor Tobin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:44.47 |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.65 |
Trevor Ross | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:45.80 |
Maxim Golovkine | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:46.70 |
Anthony Namnum | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:47.35 |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:51.01 |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:51.52 |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:51.98 |
Brian Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:54.79 |
Jason DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:55.84 |
Andrew Gomez-Rivera | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:56.41 |
Connor Gange | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:59.79 |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:01.11 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:03.49 |
Thomas Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:04.60 |
Samuel Krouse | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3:17.17 |
Matthew Fisher | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:17.68 |
Alan Kozedub | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:19.74 |
Diego Riviera-Cintron | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:24.42 |
Anton Generalov | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:25.07 |
Tristan Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:29.99 |
Andrew Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:30.16 |
Arix-Yani Fabre | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:32.30 |
Brett Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:33.02 |
Louis Browne | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:35.69 |
Cash Hollister | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 3:37.59 |
Julien Weckering | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Soncini | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Carlos Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Richard Uchoa | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Axl Vinogrod | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Roche | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nikita Myullyari | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |