Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:54.12 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.08 |
Anthony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.48 |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.53 |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.53 |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.54 |
John Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.54 |
Justin Glanda | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:55.69 |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:57.14 |
Ryan Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:58.14 |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:58.47 |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:58.69 |
Stephen Niemiec | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:58.82 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:59.13 |
Jordan Guttrich | Greater Flint YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:59.75 |
Nicholas Cerra | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.28 |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.61 |
Sean Costello | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:01.04 |
Jason Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:01.24 |
Cameron Weaver | Greater Flint YMCA | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:01.59 |
tripp crosthwaite | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:01.72 |
Andrew Yunker | Greater Flint YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:02.63 |
Zachary Church | Greater Flint YMCA | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:02.66 |
Jacob Sangren | Lansing Cats | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:03.02 |
Matthew Schwippert | Star Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:04.22 |
Sean Sullivan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.91 |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.77 |
Patrick Olson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.87 |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.71 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.91 |
Carson Elias | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.71 |
Sean Ledford | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.09 |
Cameron Rattray | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.28 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.86 |
Robert Bendzyn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.23 |
Aisara Chansakul | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:11.75 |
Broderick Wagerson | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:11.80 |
kevin posten | Greater Flint YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:12.19 |
Paul Soley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.29 |
Jay Park | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.57 |
Kevin Tobey | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.14 |
Matthew Tanchick | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.87 |
Ryan Nicholson | Lansing Cats | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.59 |
Joseph Krause | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.05 |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.60 |
Nicholas Rubino | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.44 |
Grant Proctor | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:25.00 |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.98 |
Nicholas Smagula | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.88 |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.98 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:27.65 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:28.68 |
Maxwell Yeo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.73 |
Callum Liddiard | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:28.79 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:29.66 |
Mark Hilton | Star Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:30.72 |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.71 |
Jacob Fleisher | Medford Sports Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.97 |
John Nunez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:45.13 |
Mark Hosea | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.10 |
Ernst Benjamin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:50.17 |
Paul Williams | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.62 |
Matthew Marsh | Star Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:50.78 |
Benjamin Zhao | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:53.72 |
Anthony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.20p |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.39p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.85p |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.04p |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:57.25p |
Justin Glanda | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.28p |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:57.53p |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.73p |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:57.78p |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:57.88p |
John Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:58.20p |
Sean Costello | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.71p |
tripp crosthwaite | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:59.72p |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:59.79p |
Ryan Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:59.84p |
Jordan Guttrich | Greater Flint YMCA | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:00.34p |
Cameron Weaver | Greater Flint YMCA | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.41p |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2:01.28p |
Stephen Niemiec | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 9 | 6 | 19 | 2:01.46p |
Zachary Church | Greater Flint YMCA | 8 | 1 | 20 | 2:01.90p |
Jacob Sangren | Lansing Cats | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:02.50p |
Nicholas Cerra | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:02.71p |
Jason Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:02.89p |
Matthew Schwippert | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:03.36p |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 2:03.89p |
Chris Delafuente | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 26 | 2:04.09p |
Lucas Zelehowsky | Lansing Cats | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:04.26p |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:04.50p |
Michael Lin | Ub Amherst Swimming | 9 | 8 | 29 | 2:04.67p |
Michael Abrams | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:04.95p |
Aaron Yunker | Greater Flint YMCA | 6 | 2 | 31 | 2:05.24p |
Michael Dansa | Star Swimming | 7 | 7 | 32 | 2:05.35p |
Sean Sullivan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.42p |
Michael Kirbitz | Greater Flint YMCA | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:05.56p |
Barrett Erbe | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:06.04p |
Jonathan Ekleberry | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:06.35p |