Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brad Dilly | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.67 |
Omar Fraser | North Baltimore | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.75 |
Chris Kellam | Nashville | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:48.73 |
John Malfatt | Kansas Cty Blazr | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:49.99 |
Andy Cole | Memphis Tigers | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:49.99 |
Brian Scannell | Mecklenburg A C | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:50.13 |
Kristopher Wiebeck | Bstc Blue Wave | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:50.45 |
Judd Glasco | Nova Of Virginia | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.51 |
Brandon Cover | Bolles Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:50.69 |
Joe Curreri | North Baltimore | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:50.85 |
James Willhite | Curl Burke | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.88 |
Peter Marshall | Dynamo | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:51.05 |
Ryan Buckham | Curl Burke | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:51.61 |
Nick Neckles | Bolles Sharks | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:51.64 |
Jeffrey Younger | Rockwood | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.72 |
Cooper Phillips | Southeast Texas | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:51.73 |
Dan Blanchard | Swim Tulsa | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:51.81 |
Nicholas Bott | Clayton Shaw Prk | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:51.83 |
Adam Steele | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.99 |
Mark Zonarich | Unatt Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:52.15 |
Jimmy Battista | Clearwater Aqua | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:52.85 |
Marc Severin | Herndon Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:53.04 |
Wesley Ebanks | Academy Bullets | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:53.24 |
Mike Heiny | Winston-Salem Y | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:53.72 |
Brad Dilly | Swim Atlanta | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.72p |
Omar Fraser | North Baltimore | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.73p |
Chris Kellam | Nashville | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:50.35p |
Kristopher Wiebeck | Bstc Blue Wave | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:50.36p |
John Malfatt | Kansas Cty Blazr | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:50.42p |
Andy Cole | Memphis Tigers | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:50.52p |
Ryan Buckham | Curl Burke | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:50.65p |
James Willhite | Curl Burke | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:50.67p |
Brandon Cover | Bolles Sharks | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:50.68p |
Cooper Phillips | Southeast Texas | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:50.81p |
Judd Glasco | Nova Of Virginia | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:50.92p |
Dan Blanchard | Swim Tulsa | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:51.02p |
Peter Marshall | Dynamo | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.05p |
Nicholas Bott | Clayton Shaw Prk | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.30p |
Jeffrey Younger | Rockwood | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:51.31p |
Joe Curreri | North Baltimore | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:51.34p |
Nick Neckles | Bolles Sharks | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:51.45p |
Brian Scannell | Mecklenburg A C | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:51.46p |
Adam Steele | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.53p |
Marc Severin | Herndon Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:51.55p |
Wesley Ebanks | Academy Bullets | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:51.70p |
Mark Zonarich | Unatt Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 22 | 1:51.77p |
Jimmy Battista | Clearwater Aqua | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:52.02p |
Mike Heiny | Winston-Salem Y | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:52.28p |
Ace Tate | Curl Burke | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:52.53p |
Andrew Whealy | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:52.77p |
Cody Nath | Wichita | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:52.79p |
Brian Best | Retriever Aq Clb | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:52.88p |
Greg Simpson | Memphis Tigers | 8 | 6 | 29 | 1:53.04p |
Jorge Oliver | Bolles Sharks | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:53.23p |
Matt Munz | St. Charles | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1:53.27p |
Hank Longmire | Retriever Aq Clb | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:53.33p |
Ryan Miller | Mecklenburg A C | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:53.34p |
Jason Penberthy | Rockwood | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:53.40p |
Stephen Baker | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:53.47p |
John Spaziano | Tarheel A Racers | 6 | 5 | 36 | 1:53.52p |
John Laraia | Dads Club | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:53.61p |
Cameron Moccari | Raleigh Swm Asso | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:53.75p |
Hal Wansley | Mecklenburg A C | 5 | 7 | 39 | 1:53.77p |
Andy Kapchinske | Kerr-Mcgee Swim | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:53.85p |
Brian Champion | Parkway | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:54.09p |
Joshua Johnston | Space City Aq-Gu | 3 | 5 | 42 | 1:54.17p |
Cory Walker | Lake Area Pirate | 5 | 8 | 43 | 1:54.19p |
Chris Tingley | Lakeside | 2 | 8 | 44 | 1:54.24p |
Juan Valdivieso | Curl Burke | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:54.37p |
Shannon O'Brien | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:54.74p |
C. Plummer | Oklahoma Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 47 | 1:54.76p |
Patrick Donohue | Wichita | 5 | 1 | 48 | 1:54.86p |
Eric Moe | Scenic City | 5 | 4 | 49 | 1:54.90p |
Brendan Cartin | Old Dominion A C | 4 | 2 | 50 | 1:55.17p |
Mark Liscinsky | Rockville-Mont | 3 | 3 | 51 | 1:55.50p |
Jon Fry | Poseidon | 3 | 2 | 52 | 1:55.54p |
Colin Underhill | Lakeside | 2 | 2 | 52 | 1:55.54p |
Matt Tomlinson | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 54 | 1:55.81p |
Scott Lenyk | Dynamo | 1 | 6 | 55 | 1:55.90p |
Justin Thomas | Lakeside | 4 | 5 | 56 | 1:56.03p |
Geoffrey Grice | Brevard Swim | 1 | 7 | 57 | 1:56.07p |
Aaron Ewert | Cty Of Richardsn | 2 | 3 | 58 | 1:56.33p |
Mitch Loper | The Fleet | 2 | 5 | 59 | 1:56.64p |
A. Chipley | Lynchburg Ymca | 5 | 2 | 60 | 1:56.93p |
John Voege | Clearwater Aqua | 1 | 3 | 61 | 1:58.17p |
Eric Hole | Bolles Sharks | 1 | 2 | 62 | 1:58.40p |