Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:59.42 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:59.74 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.14 |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:03.20 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.34 |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.37 |
Zachary Anderson | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.61 |
Cameron Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:03.74 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.22 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.47 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.64 |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.97 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.17 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.45 |
Hunter Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.15 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.14 |
Branden Dahlem | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.62 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.69 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.75 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.22 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:23.82 |
Zachary Newtson | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:24.54 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:24.77 |
Brad Thomas | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.23 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.80 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.47 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.61 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:29.44 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.21 |
Douglas Russell | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:36.31 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:39.12 |
Michael Capodanno | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:39.59 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:39.74 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.23 |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:44.96 |
Ryan Lockhart | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:48.84 |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:50.56 |
Armin Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:59.46 |
Joesph Galante | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:59.50 |
Michael Craven | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:11.28 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.18p |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.68p |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.39p |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.83p |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.32p |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.46p |
Zachary Anderson | Newburgh Sharks | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:04.54p |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.86p |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.58p |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.61p |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.25p |
Cameron Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.18p |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:08.80p |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:10.06p |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.49p |
Connor Murray | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:10.94p |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:11.40p |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:11.45p |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.46p |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:12.72p |
Hunter Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.35p |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.57p |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:17.64p |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.65p |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:18.28p |
Branden Dahlem | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.62p |
Joshua Willis | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:18.73p |
Luke Grunewald | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:22.09p |
Andrew Spear | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:22.37p |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:22.43p |
Brad Thomas | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.82p |
Danny Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:25.05p |
James Pope | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:26.08p |
Michael Feigel | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:26.90p |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.16p |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.86p |
Zachary Newtson | Newburgh Sharks | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:28.00p |
Drew Youmans | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:28.89p |
Thomas Noller | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:31.67p |
Kristian Tialios | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:31.78p |
Matthew Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2:35.39p |
Patrick Garvey | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:35.63p |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.20p |
Joseph Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:38.55p |
David Hallenbeck | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:43.54p |
Roman Tirone | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:45.17p |
Michael Edwards | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:46.01p |
Nathaniel Hallenbeck | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:51.98p |
Anthony Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:56.37p |
Aaron Harrington | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | DQp |