Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:47.16 |
Samuel Lough | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:47.44 |
Mitchell Phillips | Mason Makos Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:47.82 |
Adam Pennington | The Fish | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:48.49 |
Kevin Vallario | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:48.70 |
Devin Jansen | Occoquan Swimming | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:49.09 |
Robbie Munch | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.99 |
Brian Via | The Fish | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:51.24 |
Joseph Zanellato | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:51.89 |
Steven Leduc | The Fish | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:52.44 |
Matt Callahan | The Fish | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:52.73 |
Austin Clark | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:52.99 |
Andrew Gyenis | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:53.12 |
Mark Mattis | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:53.40 |
Daniel Camozzo | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:53.60 |
Charlie Badawy | The Fish | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:54.29 |
Sean Gallagher | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:54.34 |
Cory Chamberlin | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.99 |
Spencer Sterling | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:56.01 |
Darel Hungerford | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:56.21 |
Eric Brothman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:56.72 |
Nathan Brown | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:57.02 |
Peter Slattery | Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1:57.03 |
Andrew Nyce | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:57.39 |
Justin Dutta | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:58.11 |
Ryan Williams | The Fish | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1:58.21 |
Matthew Larson | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:58.64 |
Michael Cosgrove | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:58.81 |
Joseph Bouchard | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:58.93 |
Edward Lee | The Fish | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:58.93 |
Tyler Jones | Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:59.11 |
Michael McVERRY | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:59.46 |
Sebastian Caceres-Sisa | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:59.98 |
Matthew Essig | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:00.09 |
Christopher Graves | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2:00.99 |
David Case | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:01.39 |
Robert Ilgenfritz | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 37 | 2:02.37 |
Ricky Munch | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 38 | 2:02.42 |
Bryan Smith | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 7 | 39 | 2:02.45 |
Matthew Desmarais | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 40 | 2:03.41 |
Christian Matthews | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:04.06 |
James Michael | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 2 | 42 | 2:04.90 |
Brandon Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.11 |
Blake Murphy | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 43 | 2:07.53 |
Kevin Benecki | The Fish | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:07.67 |
Jules Coy | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:07.77 |
Zachary Diener | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 46 | 2:09.94 |
Joseph Capra | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 47 | 2:10.97 |
Jared Miller | Team Elite Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.75 |
Matthew Eshleman | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:13.21 |
Thomas Fenninger | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:13.23 |
David Altobelli | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 50 | 2:13.31 |
Tyler Lucian | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:13.62 |
Alex Pennington | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:14.39 |
Kyle Zora | The Fish | 3 | 6 | 53 | 2:15.16 |
Michael Luciani | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.31 |
Taylor Belisch | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 54 | 2:16.74 |
Stefan Sigwalt | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.05 |
Robert Mejia | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 55 | 2:18.27 |
Andrew Draganov | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 56 | 2:18.84 |
Andrew Proper | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.54 |
Andrew Latona | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:20.45 |
Conor Murphy | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 57 | 2:21.21 |
Nathan Williams | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 58 | 2:24.07 |
Sean Hurrell | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.33 |
Marcus Quint | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:24.56 |
Jake Kalen | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 59 | 2:24.97 |
William Gent | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:25.03 |
Alexander Rider | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.10 |
Taylor Wesselhoft | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.25 |
Ian Chase | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 60 | 2:28.11 |
James Hughes | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.86 |
Eric Van Horn | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2:31.46 |
Nicholas Cantrell | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:31.75 |
Leon Moore | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.58 |
Aaron Michalak | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 62 | 2:33.71 |
Michael Valceanu | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.33 |
Dalton Regenbogen | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:34.63 |
Andrew Franklin | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.60 |
Alexander Park | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:36.66 |
Jake Ryan | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:37.27 |
David Gent | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:38.32 |
Michael Emanuel | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:43.20 |
Darnell Hungerford | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:44.66 |
Sidney Horton | Team Elite Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.27 |
Alexander Konick | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.50 |
Matthew Williams | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:52.49 |
Nicholas Monroe | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:55.79 |
John Venit | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:58.62 |
Ryan Lucas | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:59.43 |
Conor Wesolowski | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:59.63 |
Jonathan Gannon | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:00.46 |
Nick Schulkin | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:02.87 |
Callan Cramer | The Fish | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:13.85 |
Omar Saracevic | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:13.96 |
Scott O'Connell | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS |