Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Meyer | Naval Academy | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.81 |
Joshua Helms | Naval Academy | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.00 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:14.57 |
Evan Roseberry | Unattaced Rac | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.78 |
Scott Terry | Naval Academy | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.48 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.86 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.07 |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.79 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.36 |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:20.69 |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2:21.25 |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 12 | 2:22.91 |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.52 |
Keilan Freeman | Unattaced Rac | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2:23.67 |
Nicholas Kotonias | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.95 |
Gregory Kogut | Spy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:24.32 |
Nicholas Eckhoff | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:25.20 |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2:25.20 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.64 |
Kevin Flood | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:26.19 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:27.16 |
Kenneth Heidel | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:27.27 |
Adam Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.92 |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.09 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.43 |
Ethan Smith | Unattaced Rac | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:28.87 |
Chad Knipschild | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:29.31 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:29.50 |
Frederick Goundry | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:29.87 |
Edward Hubert | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.33 |
Carter Watson | Lynchburg YMCA | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:31.57 |
James Cook | Lynchburg YMCA | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:31.76 |
Colin Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:34.32 |
Mathew Kennedy | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:35.99 |
Theodore Sukramani | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 29 | 2:36.26 |
Michael Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:36.42 |
Carter Head | Lynchburg YMCA | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:37.38 |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:37.45 |
Patrick McHugh | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:38.36 |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:39.69 |
Michael Roth | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:39.80 |
Taylor Hogge | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 34 | 2:39.90 |
Austin Appel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:41.48 |
William Schulte | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.70 |
Benjamin Xu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:42.10 |
Cole Lindner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:44.15 |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:44.26 |
Jacob Drossner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:46.68 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:55.69 |
Thomas McGovern | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:57.04 |
Thomas Finch | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Matthew Nakagama | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Gregory Bird | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Tyler Creevy | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS |