Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Hagens | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.42 |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.11 |
Erica Belcher | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.10 |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2:31.14 |
Erica Vitale | Unattached Camel | 9 | 8 | 5 | 2:31.55 |
Evangelina Barnard | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.19 |
Chiara Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.03 |
Meaghan Grimes | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.24 |
Addison Koelle | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:34.02 |
Erin Foley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.03 |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:34.93 |
Christina Brown | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.26 |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 2:36.05 |
Molly Loftus | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.34 |
Tori Frizelle | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2:36.41 |
Dorothy Miller | Aquabears | 7 | 5 | 16 | 2:36.76 |
Kathrine Morin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:36.85 |
Tara Nitardy | Old Town/Orono YMCA | 9 | 4 | 18 | 2:36.86 |
Erin Thomas | University of Maine - Unattach | 10 | 1 | 19 | 2:37.52 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 20 | 2:37.71 |
Alicia Mathieu | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:37.86 |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:38.39 |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 23 | 2:38.97 |
Margaret D'Innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:39.36 |
Taylor-Lee Strachan | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:39.42 |
Lydia Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:39.59 |
Jamie Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 27 | 2:39.79 |
Kristin Belletete | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 28 | 2:40.19 |
Karen Chu | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:40.27 |
Lisa Bero | Aquabears | 6 | 6 | 30 | 2:40.29 |
Janelle McDonald | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 1 | 31 | 2:40.49 |
Jacquelyn Klein | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:40.91 |
Viviana Mackay | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:41.01 |
Natalie LeBlanc | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 34 | 2:41.44 |
Sarah Dinwoodie | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 2 | 35 | 2:42.23 |
Jennifer Aiello | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:43.03 |
Lauren Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:43.27 |
Nicole Rhodes | Central CT Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2:43.76 |
Emily Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 4 | 39 | 2:43.94 |
Katherine Meerman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 40 | 2:44.15 |
Elizabeth Fireman | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 2 | 41 | 2:44.34 |
Anna Gryglewska | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:44.49 |
Ariel Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 43 | 2:44.51 |
Priyanka Bhargava | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 44 | 2:44.54 |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 45 | 2:44.57 |
Hannah Scobee | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 46 | 2:45.11 |
Kaitlyn Morio | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 2 | 47 | 2:45.19 |
Keara Daly | Central CT Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 48 | 2:45.90 |
Julia Harris | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 49 | 2:46.77 |
Emily Carrolo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:46.82 |
Caroline Winslow | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:46.96 |
Emily Sundel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 52 | 2:47.19 |
Katie Orem | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 8 | 53 | 2:47.67 |
Eva Childers | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2:47.68 |
Lauren Meyer | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 7 | 7 | 55 | 2:47.90 |
Brenna Munz | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 56 | 2:48.03 |
Meredith Pramer | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 56 | 2:48.03 |
Rachel Smolensky | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 58 | 2:48.64 |
Anna Millar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 59 | 2:49.20 |
Olivia Kroll | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 60 | 2:49.69 |
Bethany Douglas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 61 | 2:50.23 |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 62 | 2:50.78 |
Alexandra Skaperdas | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 63 | 2:51.25 |
Lindsay Morton | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 64 | 2:51.51 |
Hillary Kenyon | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 65 | 2:51.54 |
Diana Pimer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 66 | 2:51.79 |
Marisa Cheng | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 3 | 67 | 2:51.85 |
Charlotte Katter | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 7 | 68 | 2:52.66 |
Paige Christie | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 69 | 2:52.80 |
Sonia Manssen | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 7 | 70 | 2:53.24 |
Kristina Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 71 | 2:55.12 |
Catherine Friel | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 8 | 72 | 2:55.61 |
Carah McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 73 | 2:57.38 |
Catherine Evans | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 74 | 2:59.34 |
Josephine Grevers | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3:00.49 |
Rhiannon Urciuoli | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 76 | 3:05.16 |
Caitlin Wiederecht | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 2 | 77 | 3:06.64 |
Suzanne Stein | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 8 | NS |