Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Olson | Unattached Ohio State | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.73 |
Kegan Borland | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.08 |
Douglas Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.21 |
Andrew Zaydak | Unattached Ohio State | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.93 |
Joseph Pysnik | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.07 |
Conner Calarie | Unattached Fckw | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:23.50 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.47 |
Garrett Hehn | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.99 |
Patrick O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.36 |
Joseph Hufnagel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:28.78 |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:29.79 |
Charles Destro | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:32.55 |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:32.84 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.51 |
Peter Sismour | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.95 |
Alexander Habursky | Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.57 |
Matthew Mackowski | Erie Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:35.98 |
Jason Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.77 |
Ryan Smrekar | Unattached Fckw | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:37.06 |
Adam Barnes | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.27 |
Aric Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:39.54 |
Justin Kostelnik | Unattached Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.01 |
Matthew Baurle | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.85 |
Zachary Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.29 |
John Flaherty | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:43.54 |
Gabriel Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:43.63 |
Nicholas Pahountis | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:43.64 |
Daniel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.28 |
Casey McDonald | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:44.51 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.53 |
Christian Larson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:45.88 |
Steven Ho | Unattached Fckw | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.19 |
Joe Kuhn | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:48.09 |
Matthew Giudice | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:48.19 |
Jake McLaughlin | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:48.80 |
Michael Squeglia | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:50.36 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:54.57 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:55.28 |
Thomas Herman | North Hills Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:56.10 |
Samuel Stasik | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:56.20 |
David Benczkowski Jr. | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:56.34 |
Anthony Squeglia | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:56.37 |
Anthony Sekowski | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:57.66 |
Jacob Robey | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:01.02 |
John Witherel | North Hills Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:02.16 |
Zachary Misak | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:03.31 |
Anthony Montalto | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:06.36 |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:07.83 |
Dante Cordaro | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:09.12 |
Patrick Hollenbeck | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:09.14 |
Noah Donovan | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:09.20 |
Zach Coughlin | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:10.87 |
James Davis | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:12.26 |
Vincent Knecht | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:12.43 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:15.62 |
Sean Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:16.34 |
Keith Powell | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:18.88 |
Nate Park | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:19.46 |
Jason Lee | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:19.95 |
Noah Wechter | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:28.12 |
Patrick Steele | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:28.40 |
Corey Kehm | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:29.98 |
Joshua Madzy | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:36.52 |
Kevin Schon | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:43.31 |
Ej Eppinger | Unattached Chartiers Valley | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:55.52 |
Travis Stewart | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:02.63 |
Grant Curdo | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:09.43 |
Nate Petrow | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:21.18 |
Matthew Brock | West Virginia Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4:49.35 |
Michael Scarpaci | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Alex Huffman | Unattached New Castle | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Joshua Pinaroc | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | DQ |