Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christian Harcsas | Blackhawk Swim Team | 1 | 1:47.98 | ||
Jeff Crews | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 1:48.84 | ||
Blake Soreng | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 1:50.20 | ||
Trent Staley | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 1:50.25 | ||
Kris Souther | Four Corners Aquatic Team | 9 | 1:50.45 | ||
Aaron Silva | Swim Sacramento | 5 | 1:51.11 | ||
Matt Sorlien | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 6 | 1:51.19 | ||
Matt Kelleher | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | 1:51.21 | ||
Manuel Martin-Torres | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 10 | 1:51.57 | ||
Bruce Vogelgesang | San Ramon Valley/livermore Aqu | 7 | 1:51.70 | ||
Will Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:51.88 | ||
Jim Townley | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 11 | 1:52.12 | ||
Luke Wagner | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 18 | 1:52.36 | ||
Diogo Bezerra | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 19 | 1:52.46 | ||
Matt Zielke | Chinook Aquatic Club | 12 | 1:52.46 | ||
Jarrod Cruzat | Socal Aquatics Assn. | 13 | 1:52.55 | ||
Matt Barry | Indian Valley/unattached/pc-1 | 20 | 1:52.62 | ||
Scott Weaver | Las Vegas Gold Swim Team | 20 | 1:52.62 | ||
Alex Nash | Stephen Wise Aquatic Team | 14 | 1:52.91 | ||
Brett Anderson | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 22 | 1:53.18 | ||
Jason Weber | Conejo Simi Aquatics | 22 | 1:53.18 | ||
Frank Uxa | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | 1:54.26 | ||
Gonny Shimura | Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | 1:54.69 | ||
Shaun Shelley | David Douglas Swim Club | 24 | 1:54.95 | ||
Jeff Crews | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 1:48.46p | ||
Will Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:49.54p | ||
Christian Harcsas | Blackhawk Swim Team | 3 | 1:50.08p | ||
Aaron Silva | Swim Sacramento | 4 | 1:50.78p | ||
Blake Soreng | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 1:51.04p | ||
Matt Sorlien | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 6 | 1:51.28p | ||
Bruce Vogelgesang | San Ramon Valley/livermore Aqu | 7 | 1:51.35p | ||
Trent Staley | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 8 | 1:51.44p | ||
Alex Nash | Stephen Wise Aquatic Team | 9 | 1:51.45p | ||
Frank Uxa | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 1:51.63p | ||
Kris Souther | Four Corners Aquatic Team | 11 | 1:51.75p | ||
Manuel Martin-Torres | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 12 | 1:51.83p | ||
Jim Townley | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 13 | 1:51.88p | ||
Gonny Shimura | Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | 1:52.01p | ||
Matt Zielke | Chinook Aquatic Club | 14 | 1:52.01p | ||
Jarrod Cruzat | Socal Aquatics Assn. | 16 | 1:52.51p | ||
Luke Wagner | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 17 | 1:52.57p | ||
Scott Weaver | Las Vegas Gold Swim Team | 18 | 1:52.67p | ||
Matt Kelleher | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 19 | 1:52.79p | ||
Diogo Bezerra | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | 1:52.85p | ||
Jason Weber | Conejo Simi Aquatics | 21 | 1:52.99p | ||
Matt Barry | Indian Valley/unattached/pc-1 | 22 | 1:53.55p | ||
Shaun Shelley | David Douglas Swim Club | 23 | 1:53.99p | ||
Brett Anderson | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 24 | 1:54.07p | ||
David Maddan | Rohnert Park Swim Club | 25 | 1:54.11p | ||
David Ringe | Visalia Area Swim Team | 26 | 1:54.13p | ||
Daniel France | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 27 | 1:54.26p | ||
Jay Cherrstrom | California Capital Aquatics | 28 | 1:54.43p | ||
Charlie Cromwell | Missoula Aquatic Club | 29 | 1:54.59p | ||
Aaron Wood | Southeast Metro Sharks | 30 | 1:54.63p | ||
Mike Tse | Golden West Swim Club | 31 | 1:54.88p | ||
Colin Gaffney | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 32 | 1:54.90p | ||
Benjamin Barton | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 33 | 1:55.21p | ||
Josh Havermann | Bettendorf Swim Club | 34 | 1:55.61p | ||
Toyo Tsujino | Irvine Novaquatics | 35 | 1:56.81p | ||
Christian Kneppeck | Canyons Aquatic Club | 36 | 1:57.00p | ||
Chip Martin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 37 | 1:58.89p |