Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaret Coon | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 32 | 2:35.67 |
Brianna Wilson | Windsor Water Rat Express | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:35.71 |
Nina Brandi | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:36.05 |
Brianna Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:36.11 |
Elena Schroeder | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:36.11 |
Nancy Presnick | Omni Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 34 | 2:36.24 |
Caroline Gallagher | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 21 | 2:36.31 |
Hannah Hummel | Glastonbury Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:36.58 |
Elizabeth Sottile | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 12 | 5 | 35 | 2:36.60 |
Julia Kolowska | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:36.96 |
Victoria Holzinger | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2:37.05 |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 36 | 2:37.16 |
Alicia Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:37.18 |
Maggie Heaton | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 23 | 2:37.40 |
Ellen Cizek | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:37.44 |
Alissa Keyes | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 37 | 2:37.44 |
Lauren Schnitman | Central CT Aquatics Team | 8 | 7 | 33 | 2:37.56 |
Joanna Tchobanova | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 38 | 2:37.57 |
Caitlin Wiederecht | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 8 | 5 | 34 | 2:37.65 |
Denise Costello | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.69 |
Lauren Funk | Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:37.89 |
Taylor Stokes | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.95 |
Michelle Pleban | Wildcat Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:38.08 |
Kenna Jones | Charter Oak Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 25 | 2:38.08 |
Courtney Pina | Bristol Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:38.17 |
Kelsey Price | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 10 | 3 | 27 | 2:38.25 |
Christine Suchy | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 35 | 2:38.27 |
Erica Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:38.29 |
Elizabeth Kearney | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:38.33 |
Brianne Munch | Nutmeg Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 27 | 2:38.43 |
Kimberly Kancir | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 10 | 3 | 36 | 2:38.49 |
Emily Rogowski | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 37 | 2:38.55 |
Taylor Bond | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:38.55 |
Hannah Cacciato | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:38.66 |
Maggie Senft | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:38.92 |
Adelyn Graf | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:38.99 |
Perri Finnican | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 5 | 39 | 2:39.13 |
Meghan Teklits | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2:39.30 |
Kelly Coleman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:39.35 |
Emily Wang | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 9 | 2 | 30 | 2:39.36 |
Rebecca Harrington | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 38 | 2:39.43 |
Courtney Gilroy | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:39.74 |
Jordan Santarella | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:39.76 |
Alexandra Damon | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 39 | 2:40.09 |
Molly Woods | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 40 | 2:40.41 |
Eliana Cohen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 31 | 2:40.41 |
Casey Lorusso | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 40 | 2:40.59 |
Amanda Chomicz | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:40.63 |
Morgan Smith | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.69 |
Hailey Martel | Bristol Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:40.82 |
Claire Bartosic | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:40.85 |
Brenna Nimkoff | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:41.24 |
Claudia DiCapua | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:41.77 |
Erica Dembowski | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2:41.77 |
Sara Rogers | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.22 |
Angela Pereda | Glastonbury Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:42.35 |
Amy Calabrese | Un Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Cl | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:42.40 |
Stephanie Antonellis | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2:42.61 |
Arielle Dufour | Charter Oak Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:42.63 |
April Marshall | Fairfield YMCA | 6 | 1 | 41 | 2:42.83 |
Danae Morgan | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 8 | 34 | 2:42.88 |
Alyssa Byrnes | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 7 | 5 | 42 | 2:43.03 |
Katery Hyatt | Glastonbury Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 41 | 2:43.07 |
Sara Barlok | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:43.13 |
Katelyn Wong | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 42 | 2:43.23 |
Jessica Harrington | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 43 | 2:43.38 |
Alexis Alvarez | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:43.70 |
Michelle Piccolino | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:44.11 |
Andrea Jelaska | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 36 | 2:44.46 |
Molly Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:44.55 |
Isabella Hermantin | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:44.60 |
Tamaki Silver | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:44.70 |
Peggy Li | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:44.92 |
Leah Connolly | Un Central Ct Aquatics Team | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:44.93 |
Rachel Murad | University Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 44 | 2:44.94 |
Hannah Armstrong | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:45.03 |
Kara Millington | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:45.17 |
Catherine Nohre | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2:45.26 |
Megan Zhou | Central CT Aquatics Team | 4 | 4 | 41 | 2:45.74 |
Eden Shoshan | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 37 | 2:45.77 |
Audrey McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 45 | 2:45.96 |
Christi Golden | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 1 | 7 | 46 | 2:45.97 |
Christina Dwyer | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:46.00 |
Gabrielle Spinosa | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 39 | 2:46.46 |
Elizabeth Casper | Charter Oak Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2:46.56 |
Francesca Milewski | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:47.63 |
Katherine Fragoso | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 44 | 2:47.63 |
Carolyn Rennie | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:47.72 |
Katherine Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 42 | 2:47.80 |
Catherine Considine | Italian Center Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 42 | 2:47.97 |
Caroline Murray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 43 | 2:48.03 |
Victoria Spencer | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:48.04 |
Brittany Daniel | Un Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 4 | 2 | 47 | 2:48.07 |
Sheila Kulik | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2:48.38 |
Jessica Darragjati | Bristol Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:48.45 |
Carson Gurley | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 45 | 2:48.51 |
Nicole Bellamy | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:48.54 |
Victoria Cronin | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:48.60 |
Emmy Dulak | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 46 | 2:48.62 |
Haley Yeranossian | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 47 | 2:49.09 |