Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.42 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.50 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.96 |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:24.90 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.47 |
Lee Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.17 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:33.15 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:33.24 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.98 |
Juan Najera | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.79 |
Ethan Strebel | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:36.51 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.54 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.55 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:43.76 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.89 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:43.91 |
Jed Sekaran | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:49.07 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.08 |
Alex Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.19 |
John Freidheim | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:51.08 |
Spencer Kruse | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:00.24 |
Maximillian Quale | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:02.40 |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:02.68 |
Drew Miller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:03.45 |
Brice Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:03.82 |
Ryan Wedl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:19.42 |
Nathan Summers | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:29.95 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Devin McAvoy | Unattached | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Danny Larson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Will Mattison | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Cole Lazzeroni | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Puffer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS |