Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alanna Hanlon | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:21.34 |
Grace D'amico | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:27.38 |
Amelia Chapman | The Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:29.84 |
Kacy Baker | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.89 |
Hallie Nudelman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.94 |
Paige Kelly | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:32.61 |
Rebecca Kozak | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.57 |
Haley Adkins | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:35.95 |
Kelsey Fischietto | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:38.62 |
Rebecca Gentile | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:38.89 |
Alyssa Whitford | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.08 |
Mariah Lucas | Hubbard Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.50 |
Christy Miller | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.19 |
Melina Teichow | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:42.20 |
Erika Goodman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:42.21 |
Amy Diederich | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:42.70 |
Grace Gielink | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:42.71 |
Renata Beyer | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.31 |
Jackie Dergham | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:44.73 |
Riley Thomas | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:46.00 |
Gabriella Dietel | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:46.45 |
Danielle Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:46.68 |
Kaitlin Sharkus | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:46.69 |
Melinda Renuart | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:47.04 |
Elizabeth Kinsella | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:48.72 |
Kelsie Stutz | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:49.00 |
Sarah Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:52.93 |
Miranda Hall | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 3:01.58 |
Rebecca Porter | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:03.70 |
Jamie Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:08.86 |
Allie Dumas | Unattached Lake Erie | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:11.48 |
Anne Harter | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:13.03 |
Leah Ambroziak | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:14.94 |
Samantha Detullio | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:15.30 |
Callie McIntyre | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:17.72 |
Libby Smith | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:19.51 |
Carolyn Gurd | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:20.07 |
Meghan Harrington | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:20.78 |
Kalyn Schmidt | Hubbard Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3:22.26 |
Morgan Mohnke | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:23.69 |
Kaelin Kabetso | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:25.78 |
Caroline Kline | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:28.33 |
Rachel McDonald | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:32.21 |
Christina Lavely | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:55.15 |
Sydney Stewart | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS |