Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Mancuso | Boston University Masters | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.72 |
Alana Aubin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.30 |
Becky Hunnewell | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.93 |
elizabeth welch | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.06 |
Rachel Howard | Boston University Masters | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2:05.91 |
Diane Leith-Doucett | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 8 | 1 | 2:06.43 |
Lianne Nihan | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2:06.43 |
Jill Lancaster | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.79 |
Kysa Crusco | Granite State Penguins | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.37 |
Sara Dinardo | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2:08.67 |
Melinda Williams | Simmons Masters | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.72 |
Ashley Beeman | Connecticut Masters | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.31 |
Jessica Ackerman | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.37 |
Lori Hindle | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.39 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.65 |
Kirsten Read | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.58 |
Hayley Gonnason | Bearcat Masters | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.75 |
Allison Fisher | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.21 |
Kristin Murray | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.48 |
Marissa Licata | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 12 | 8 | 5 | 2:14.20 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.85 |
Cecilia Emblidge | Nutmeg Masters | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.20 |
Amy Verreault | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.60 |
kelly schwenkmeyer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.71 |
Karen Mareb | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2:17.35 |
Carla Dropo | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.75 |
mary estabrook | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.96 |
Susan Tokayer | Westchester Masters | 9 | 8 | 4 | 2:20.28 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.87 |
Maria Hettenbach | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.72 |
Leslie Craven | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.99 |
Christina Ansell | Worcester Area Masters | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.37 |
Michele Roy | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.40 |
Michele Fox | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2:23.64 |
Stephanie Cotsonas | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:24.73 |
Diann Uustal | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.31 |
Gail Holland | Worcester Area Masters | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.22 |
Christie Hayes | Nutmeg Masters | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:27.33 |
Kim Goodwin | Technique and Training | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.99 |
Jeanne Garr | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.28 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.48 |
Nancy Tunstall | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.52 |
Beth Fries | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:29.76 |
Kim Donovan | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.08 |
Mara Crans | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.26 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.87 |
Sally Gallagher | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.84 |
Alisha Kennell | Bearcat Masters | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.06 |
sonia chalfin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:34.97 |
Catherine McNiff | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.11 |
Carmen Menocal | Red Tide | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.53 |
Beth Eggimann | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.65 |
Meghan Wellman | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.87 |
Rachel Cohen | Red Tide | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.95 |
Jenny Marshall | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:41.70 |
Sarah Downey | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.79 |
Sue Garland | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.91 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:42.57 |
Lisa Zraket | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.71 |
Neyla Bajoras | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.73 |
Stephanie Hevenor | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.33 |
Lori Harvey | Kingsury Club Masters | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:45.59 |
Sandra Ruggiero | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:45.60 |
Jean Lambert | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:45.95 |
Anne-Cecile Autissier | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:47.27 |
Emily White | Mit Masters | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:48.96 |
Kathleen Wanat | Worcester Area Masters | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.46 |
Kate Powers | Connecticut Masters | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:50.92 |
Romaine Randall | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:51.28 |
Kathy Lewis | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:51.34 |
Mary Phelan | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:53.30 |
Liz Kripke | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:53.52 |
susie glines | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:54.82 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:56.43 |
Joanne Barker | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:58.35 |
Maura Twomey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:59.11 |
Susan Rardin | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3:00.65 |
Elizabeth Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:01.75 |
Sheila Martin | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:10.49 |
margaret banker | Ne Masters Unattached | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:10.56 |
Julie DiSilvestro | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3:13.38 |
Aagje Caron | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:14.70 |
Carol Yunker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:18.64 |
Karen Atkinson | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:19.46 |
Shannon Hammond | Worcester Area Masters | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:27.49 |
Kathleen Gorman | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:37.01 |
Ann Densmore | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:43.15 |
Sandra Flynn | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:43.93 |
Beth Foster | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:44.58 |
Patty Blanchard | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:47.43 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:12.01 |