Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Coughlin | California Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.20 |
Lindsay Benko | Trojan Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.56 |
Diana Munz | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.62 |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:00.72 |
Gabrielle Rose | Novaquatics, Inc | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.19 |
Dana Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:01.35 |
Rachel Komisarz | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:01.38 |
Rada Owen | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.45 |
Colleen Lanne | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.66 |
Mary Hill | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:01.67 |
Carly Piper | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.14 |
Stefanie Williams | Germantown Academy Aquatic C. | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:02.36 |
Heather Kemp | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.64 |
Jessica Perruquet | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:02.65 |
Amy McCullough | Club Wolverine | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:02.69 |
Julie Hardt | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:02.88 |
Magdalena Dyszkiewicz | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:03.06 |
Whitney Myers | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:03.61 |
Maritza Correia | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:04.00 |
Jessica Hayes | Novaquatics, Inc | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:04.02 |
Robin Errecart | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.55 |
Kelly Weeks | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:04.60 |
Claire Maust | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:04.74 |
Monica Williams | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:04.77 |
Lindsay Benko | Trojan Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.77p |
Natalie Coughlin | California Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.27p |
Diana Munz | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.84p |
Colleen Lanne | Texas Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2:01.43p |
Gabrielle Rose | Novaquatics, Inc | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.76p |
Rada Owen | Auburn Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.83p |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.87p |
Rachel Komisarz | Lakeside Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:01.99p |
Maritza Correia | Broward Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.08p |
Jessica Perruquet | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.35p |
Julie Hardt | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.50p |
Heather Kemp | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 12 | 2:02.63p |
Mary Hill | Dynamo Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.64p |
Carly Piper | Wisconsin Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:03.31p |
Dana Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 10 | 15 | 2:03.33p |
Magdalena Dyszkiewicz | Auburn Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 16 | 2:03.36p |
Whitney Myers | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 17 | 2:03.46p |
Jessica Hayes | Novaquatics, Inc | 9 | 10 | 18 | 2:03.50p |
Karalynn Joyce | Club Wolverine | 9 | 1 | 19 | 2:03.72p |
Monica Williams | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:03.78p |
Claire Maust | Swim Atlanta | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:03.81p |
Stefanie Williams | Germantown Academy Aquatic C. | 9 | 2 | 22 | 2:03.98p |
Kelly Weeks | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 23 | 2:04.11p |
Robin Errecart | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 24 | 2:04.17p |
Amy McCullough | Club Wolverine | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:04.18p |
Tanica Jamison | Texas Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 26 | 2:04.21p |
Dana Baum | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 27 | 2:04.36p |
Kristin Siminski | Northwest Indiana Kicking Expr | 6 | 5 | 28 | 2:04.40p |
Rebecca Koch | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:04.49p |
Sarah McCauley | Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:04.52p |
Tricia Harm | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 6 | 31 | 2:04.78p |
Sarah Fiden | Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:04.91p |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 33 | 2:04.92p |
Casmera Wick | Rutgers University | 6 | 8 | 33 | 2:04.92p |
Amanda Stanford | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:05.15p |
Caitlin Reynolds | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 35 | 2:05.15p |
Connie Brown | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:05.21p |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 9 | 38 | 2:05.30p |
Lacey Nymeyer | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 39 | 2:05.33p |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:05.42p |
Sally Anderson | Penn State University | 5 | 9 | 41 | 2:05.50p |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:05.51p |
Kalyn Keller | Sun Devil Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 43 | 2:05.60p |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 10 | 44 | 2:05.62p |
Desiree Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:05.63p |
Morgan Hentzen | Industry Hills Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 45 | 2:05.63p |
Diane Tennison | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 47 | 2:05.65p |
Rebecca Wilson | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 48 | 2:05.74p |
Kelly Harrigan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 49 | 2:05.77p |
Amberle Biedermann | Air Force Academy Falfins | 5 | 2 | 50 | 2:05.81p |
Lisa Falzone | Santa Barbara Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 51 | 2:05.82p |
Meghan Sackett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 51 | 2:05.82p |
Jessica Aveyard | Champaign Cnty Ymca/aqua Chief | 5 | 10 | 53 | 2:05.96p |
Kathryn Bland | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 9 | 54 | 2:06.03p |
Erin Volcan | Novaquatics, Inc | 4 | 4 | 55 | 2:06.06p |
Kim Kelly | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 56 | 2:06.10p |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 57 | 2:06.21p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 58 | 2:06.22p |
Liya Liu | Mt Hood Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 58 | 2:06.22p |
Elizabeth Durot | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 60 | 2:06.27p |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Y Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 60 | 2:06.27p |
Tara Theilemann | Carson Tigersharks, Inc | 1 | 4 | 62 | 2:06.33p |
Lauren Preyss | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 63 | 2:06.44p |
Victoria West | Wildcat Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 64 | 2:06.54p |
Amanda Blevins | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 65 | 2:06.69p |
Paige Kearns | Brevard Swimming Association | 5 | 6 | 66 | 2:06.72p |
Danielle Becks | California Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 67 | 2:06.78p |
Melissa Deary | Trojan Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 68 | 2:06.90p |
Ashley Chandler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 69 | 2:06.93p |
Jennifer Vanassen | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 70 | 2:07.06p |
Crystal McAdam | Champaign Cnty Ymca/aqua Chief | 3 | 5 | 71 | 2:07.10p |
Susan Gilliam | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 72 | 2:07.23p |
Diana Betsworth | East Moline Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 73 | 2:07.25p |
Marci Vrooman | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 74 | 2:07.29p |
Erin Swenson | Wildcat Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 75 | 2:07.40p |
Megan Rains | South Sound Titans | 1 | 5 | 76 | 2:07.61p |