Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Tinnon | Unattached Txla | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.19 |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.69 |
Seraphina Van | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.31 |
Casey Hurrell-Zitelman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.09 |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.44 |
Caroline McElhany | Aquastar | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.72 |
Jamie Kwan | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.62 |
Morgan Smith | Unattached Cfsc | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.89 |
Danielle Spradlin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:28.43 |
Carrie Enright | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:29.75 |
Kelley Cooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.24 |
Natalie Treurniet | River City Stampede | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:31.34 |
Alina Dekay | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.35 |
Rebecca Ploetz | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:31.53 |
laura morales valles | Borregos Salvajes | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:33.17 |
rachel knowles | Corona Aquatic Team Crocodiles | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:34.25 |
Ruby Patterson | River City Stampede | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:35.24 |
Lara O'Brien | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:38.96 |
Elizabeth Tinnon | Unattached Txla | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.17p |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.73p |
Seraphina Van | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.83p |
Casey Hurrell-Zitelman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.32p |
Caroline McElhany | Aquastar | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.43p |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.78p |
Morgan Smith | Unattached Cfsc | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.82p |
Alina Dekay | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.16p |
Rebecca Ploetz | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.31p |
Jamie Kwan | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:32.66p |
Carrie Enright | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:32.88p |
Kelley Cooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:34.12p |
rachel knowles | Corona Aquatic Team Crocodiles | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:34.12p |
Danielle Spradlin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.43p |
laura morales valles | Borregos Salvajes | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.62p |
Natalie Treurniet | River City Stampede | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:36.15p |
Ruby Patterson | River City Stampede | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:36.75p |
Rachel Olson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:37.96p |
Lara O'Brien | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:38.30p |
Norra Stroh | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Morgan McCleery | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Krystin Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | NSp |