Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Astrid Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.02 |
Nicole Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.99 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.51 |
Jorgi Munson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.88 |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:37.00 |
Kristin Sweeney | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.65 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.17 |
Sierra Spark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:39.07 |
Mary Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.56 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:41.30 |
Katherine Branham | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.50 |
Jordan Cason | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.63 |
Lauren Delaney | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:44.69 |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:45.68 |
Sierra Seaman | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:47.89 |
Rachel Money | Macon Waves | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:48.80 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:51.31 |
Carrie Li | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:51.36 |
Emily Kennedy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:53.71 |
Christine Farina | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:54.10 |
Lauren Lee | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:56.20 |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:56.73 |
Lauren Thompson | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:58.92 |
Madison Marshall | Unattached ValdostaYMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:00.10 |
Shelby Mars | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:00.21 |
Brandi Tompkins | Unattached ValdostaYMCA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:27.52 |
Jackie Knight | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:51.00 |
Amber Stewart | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Morgan Kerrey | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Paola Dominguez | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Astrid Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.35p |
Nicole Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.98p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:34.08p |
Jorgi Munson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.98p |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.26p |
Mary Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:39.54p |
Kristin Sweeney | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.66p |
Rachel Money | Macon Waves | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.96p |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:41.22p |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.52p |
Lauren Delaney | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:42.91p |
Katherine Branham | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.64p |
Jordan Cason | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:46.18p |
Sierra Seaman | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:46.32p |
Sierra Spark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:46.51p |
Jennifer Griffith | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:49.03p |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:50.94p |
Carrie Li | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:51.58p |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:52.37p |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:53.52p |
Christine Farina | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:54.16p |
Emily Kennedy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:54.33p |
Paola Dominguez | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:57.03p |
Lauren Thompson | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:57.59p |
Lauren Lee | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:57.62p |
Madison Marshall | Unattached ValdostaYMCA | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:59.81p |
Shelby Mars | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:00.78p |
Amber Stewart | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:07.11p |
Morgan Kerrey | Flint River Rapids | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:18.71p |
Brandi Tompkins | Unattached ValdostaYMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:24.61p |
Haley Eickstaedt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:31.45p |
Jackie Knight | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:47.69p |
Staci Lehman | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NSp |