Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Cohan | Central CT Aquatics Team | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.46 |
Jamie Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.97 |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.73 |
Kylie Stengel | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.99 |
Sarah Bradner | Central CT Aquatics Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.51 |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.67 |
Marilyn Purvis | Central CT Aquatics Team | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.02 |
Diana Pimer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.06 |
Lindsay Tyler | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2:22.43 |
Lauren Pappas | Omni | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2:23.27 |
Jessica Langley | Central CT Aquatics Team | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.61 |
Erin McVeigh | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.66 |
Eliza Bragg | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.20 |
Nicole Rhodes | Central CT Aquatics Team | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:25.56 |
Jillian Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2:26.13 |
Keara Daly | Central CT Aquatics Team | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.20 |
Hillary Kenyon | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:27.77 |
Melissa Orzechowski | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:28.35 |
Kelsey Sumple | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:28.95 |
Hannah Block | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:29.09 |
Erica Macswan | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:29.18 |
Ariel McNeely | Omni | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:29.49 |
Caroline Bazinet | Central CT Aquatics Team | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:29.59 |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 4 | 21 | 2:29.96 |
Andrea Smelser | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:29.96 |
Carly Strelez | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:30.56 |
Jessica Jordan | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:30.75 |
Kaitlin Murtha | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:30.93 |
Hadley Merrill | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.99 |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 26 | 2:31.64 |
Ciara Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:31.67 |
Claire Hendershot | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.30 |
Grace Forster | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.92 |
Jessica Kochiss | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:33.22 |
Kelli Freer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:33.74 |
Kaitlyn Siriano | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:33.76 |
Maggie Heaton | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 30 | 2:33.80 |
Kelsey Linstrum | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 31 | 2:33.82 |
Emily Molinelli | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:33.87 |
Kymberly Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 32 | 2:34.09 |
Marissa Lynch | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2:34.09 |
Alena Sowka | Trumbull Pisces | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2:34.24 |
Annie Utley | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2:35.19 |
Shannon Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.31 |
Kelly Coleman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:36.51 |
Katlyn Sheffield | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:37.05 |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:38.24 |
Elizabeth Bilotta | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:38.32 |
Marissa Rossi | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:38.35 |
Caroline Orem | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:38.71 |
Stephanie Christiano | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 38 | 2:39.46 |
Madeline Smart | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:39.66 |
Emma Shriver | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 39 | 2:40.63 |
Samantha Garcia | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2:40.68 |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:40.69 |
Katelyn Renzoni | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 2 | 41 | 2:40.74 |
Emma Montross | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 42 | 2:40.88 |
Victoria Holzinger | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 43 | 2:41.04 |
Victoria Bresnahan | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:42.33 |
Kelly Wentworth | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:42.34 |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:42.40 |
Casey Lorusso | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 44 | 2:42.67 |
Molly Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 45 | 2:43.27 |
Carly Berizzi | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 5 | 46 | 2:43.43 |
Kelly DiStefano | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2:43.46 |
Megan Collins | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:43.51 |
Urvashi Singh | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 20 | 2:43.82 |
Alisse DeAngelis | Omni | 4 | 2 | 48 | 2:43.90 |
Christiana Provenzano | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:44.26 |
Brianna Wilson | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:45.27 |
Natalie Moreau | Northwest CT YMCA | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:45.29 |
Erica Dembowski | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 49 | 2:45.35 |
Courtney Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:46.03 |
Nancy Presnick | Omni | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2:46.25 |
Evelyn Fahey | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 51 | 2:46.42 |
Christina Lodigiani | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 52 | 2:46.56 |
Alexa Bragg | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:46.57 |
Lauren Schnitman | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 53 | 2:46.84 |
Lynsey Kirby | Central CT Aquatics Team | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:48.44 |
Rebecca Liu | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 7 | 54 | 2:48.57 |
Megan Gray | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 8 | 55 | 2:48.65 |
Gabrielle Spinosa | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 56 | 2:49.38 |
Alyssa Byrnes | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 3 | 3 | 57 | 2:50.71 |
Scout Lohrs | Central CT Aquatics Team | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:50.92 |
Allison Bazinet | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:51.09 |
Kathleen Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:51.83 |
Emma Crocamo | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:51.91 |
Olivia Cohen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 29 | 2:51.95 |
Kelsey Jepsen | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:52.23 |
Courtney Regan | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:53.20 |
Joy Miu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 58 | 2:54.05 |
Margaux Purvis | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:54.79 |
Samantha Palicz | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 2:55.15 |
Keya Recchia | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 59 | 2:55.55 |
Courtney Murray | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 9 | 60 | 2:59.27 |
Gabriella Maisonet | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 61 | 2:59.49 |
Heather Byrnes | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 2 | 7 | 62 | 3:00.46 |
Melynda Geffert | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 2 | 63 | 3:00.77 |
Brennan Marczewski | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 64 | 3:02.14 |
Mollie Coleman | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:02.23 |