Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Oswaldo Quevedo | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:40.91 |
Kevin Clements | Auburn University | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:41.01 |
Ryan Hinz | Auburn University | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:41.36 |
Brandon Roberts | Auburn University | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:41.45 |
James Galloway | Auburn University | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:41.47 |
Christian Cantwell | Auburn University | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:42.04 |
Nicholas Goucher | Auburn University | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:42.46 |
Spencer Garthwait | Unattached Auburn University | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:44.48 |
Wesley Kirkland | Auburn University | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:46.03 |
Nathan Knopf | Auburn University | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:46.28 |
Scott Talbot | Auburn University | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:46.30 |
Adam Corley | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:46.54 |
Benjamin Jones | Auburn University | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:46.95 |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn University | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:47.34 |
Derek Gibb | Auburn University | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:48.17 |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn University | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:48.30 |
Barbaros Pasaoglu | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:48.38 |
Jay Cormier | Club Makos | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:48.85 |
Ryan Wochomurka | Auburn University | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:49.20 |
Evan Rahaeuser | Unattached Auburn University | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:49.75 |
Lincoln Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:49.89 |
Neale Panzram | Club Makos | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:51.15 |
John Scott | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:51.24 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:53.01 |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:53.82 |
Douglas Dmytrenko | Club Makos | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:54.50 |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:54.73 |
Chris Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:54.76 |
Clint McClendon | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.99 |
Steven Hunter | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:55.46 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:57.29 |
Daniel Shiosaki | Madison Titans Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:57.55 |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.78 |
Phillip Wood | Mountain Brook Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:57.82 |
Andrew Haidinyak | Auburn University | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:57.88 |
Caleb Ryan | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:59.02 |
Matthew Stuckwisch | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:59.43 |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.11 |
William Myers | Hoover Blue Thunder | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:00.12 |
Nathaniel Myers | Hoover Blue Thunder | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:01.16 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.37 |
Alex Nash | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:02.69 |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.72 |
Ben Lunn | Madison Titans Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.86 |
Jordan Slaughter | Nashville Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.22 |
Harrison Manning | Sportsfirst - Trussville | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.36 |
John Winstead | Sportsfirst - Trussville | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:05.24 |
Matthew Blom | Gadsden-Etowah Silver Sharks | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:05.25 |
Graham Griffin | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.68 |
Steven Grant | Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:05.97 |
Robert Sherrier | Troup Co. Sharks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.37 |
James Kuykendall | Prattville Ymca Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:06.94 |
Alex Partin | Northeast Alabama Swimming-Un | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:06.95 |
Taylor Camp | Nashville Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.37 |
Matthew Sherrier | Troup Co. Sharks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.98 |
Clifford Love | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:10.08 |
Jarod Fox | Una- Nasville Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.14 |
Christopher Douglas | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 2 | 7 | 42 | 2:10.45 |
Luke Holliday | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.77 |
Christopher Neal | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:10.88 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:11.07 |
Daniel Hughes | Mountain Brook Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:11.27 |
Patrick Blom | Gadsden-Etowah Silver Sharks | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:11.97 |
Charles Aplin | Troup Co. Sharks | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.82 |
Stephen Forte | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:13.21 |
Micheal Robinson | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 46 | 2:13.43 |
Jeremy Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:14.19 |
William Cotney | Hoover Blue Thunder | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.63 |
Taylor Miley | Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:14.89 |
Nathan Vredeveld | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.93 |
Ian Dexter | Hoover Blue Thunder | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.82 |
Adam Wallace | Prattville Ymca Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:16.22 |
Jacob Terry | Hoover Blue Thunder | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:16.44 |
Jared Parker | Una- Nasville Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:17.07 |
Ronald Campbell | Hoover Blue Thunder | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.41 |
Daniel Pope | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:18.65 |
Jarod Apperson | Sportsfirst - Trussville | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:18.77 |
Joshua Sosna | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.24 |
Jonathan Holway | Club Makos | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.88 |
Troy Kent | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:21.04 |
Jacob Reynolds | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:21.21 |
Henry Callaway | Mountain Brook Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:21.49 |
Jamie Hahn | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 48 | 2:21.91 |
Joshua Hedges | Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | 49 | 2:22.60 |
Brian Viens | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:22.98 |
Kent Lawrence | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:23.45 |
Tyler Stogner | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:23.56 |
Aaron Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:23.60 |
Geoffrey Greiner | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:24.84 |
Ricky Esneault | Rocket City Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:25.62 |
Russel Johnson | Madison Titans Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.28 |
Adam Luchner | Prattville Ymca Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:26.73 |
Zachary Smith | Hurricanes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.79 |
Austin Abigt | Montgomery Ymca Barracuda | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.83 |
Landon Beaty | Fort Payne Aquacats | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:27.42 |
Patrick Killian | Nashville Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.54 |
Avery Watson | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:27.78 |
Austin Hughey | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:28.59 |
George Rossick | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:28.81 |
Matthew Price | Eufaula Waverunners | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:29.02 |