Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:47.96 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.44 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.87 |
Matthew Outlaw | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:53.98 |
Joseph Hroma | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:54.86 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.77 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.80 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.88 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.42 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.22 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.62 |
William Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.13 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.39 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.40 |
Emmett Kavanaugh | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.35 |
Jordan Hawkins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.60 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:04.16 |
Stuart Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:04.51 |
Michael Saou | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:04.87 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:05.01 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.27 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.79 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.30 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.70 |
Sean Burke | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:06.78 |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.90 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.62 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.74 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:08.39 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:08.75 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:10.23 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:11.01 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.58 |
Ryan Silver | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.38 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:12.45 |
John Reese | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.48 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:12.78 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.30 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:17.65 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.66 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:19.79 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.48 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:21.24 |
Todd Kraft | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.27 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:21.32 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.33 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.94 |
Ryan Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:23.53 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:24.51 |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:25.07 |
Noah Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:26.98 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.11 |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:27.11 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:27.40 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.51 |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:28.44 |
Andrew Strohmeier | Swim Florida Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:29.37 |
Daniel Curhan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:30.36 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:30.67 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.24 |
Santiago Hernadez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:31.50 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.17 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.36 |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:32.87 |
Bryan Murphy | Swim Florida Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.01 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:34.17 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:35.21 |
Chris Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:35.43 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:37.29 |
Erik Harrison | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:38.43 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:39.05 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:39.05 |
William Daniel | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:40.50 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:40.53 |
Cassidy Payton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:40.77 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:40.93 |
Jaron Beckwith | Westchase Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:41.69 |
Trevor Ackerman | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:42.22 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:43.00 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:43.55 |
John Andrade | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:48.40 |
Kristian Klepes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:50.64 |
Ryan Petrillo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:51.26 |
Addison Cates | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:55.76 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:55.98 |
Christopher Conrad | Swim Florida Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:57.52 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:57.70 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:58.12 |
Kevin Smith | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:59.57 |
Dylan Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3:04.47 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3:06.06 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:06.46 |
John Harris | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:20.36 |
Peter Quach | Westchase Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3:48.37 |
Jesse Anderson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | NS | |
William Black | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Chambers | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lawrence Lawson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS |