Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.18 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2:18.47 |
Andrew Elliott | Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2:19.73 |
Charlie Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.71 |
Kyle Hembree | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2:21.99 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.48 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.38 |
David Ashley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:23.98 |
Andrew Spurling | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.10 |
Steffan Troxel | Gator Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.34 |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:24.85 |
William Griffin | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:25.36 |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.93 |
Jason Beyerl | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.22 |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.62 |
joseph sweet | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.71 |
Samuel Metz | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.73 |
Samuel Mitchell | Washington Township | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:27.12 |
Chad Woods | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:27.40 |
Kevin Troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:27.44 |
Aaron Roberts | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:28.44 |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:28.99 |
Brian Johnson | Capital Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:29.86 |
Andrew Hoffman | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:29.98 |
Karl Mohrmann | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 23 | 2:31.02 |
travis hembree | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:31.09 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:31.79 |
michael fenech | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2:31.93 |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 27 | 2:32.51 |
Austin Steenman | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 28 | 2:33.23 |
Tristan Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 29 | 2:33.25 |
anderson whipp | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:33.96 |
Brendan O'Morchoe | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2:34.11 |
Mason Davis | Washington Township | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:34.39 |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.10 |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:35.11 |
Mitchell Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.39 |
Duncan Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:35.70 |
Clayton Johnson | Washington Township | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.21 |
Matthew Jaroszewicz | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:36.93 |
Alex Steenman | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:37.28 |
John O'Connor | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:37.53 |
Sheng Hu | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:37.71 |
Samuel Gramling | Gator Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:37.89 |
Nathan Gage | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:38.35 |
Stephen Pendleton | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:39.05 |
Anders Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:39.47 |
Jonathan Stafford | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:39.83 |
Kevin Louis | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:40.53 |
Brian Graham | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 38 | 2:40.86 |
Tyler Groskopf | Capital Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 39 | 2:40.96 |
Colin Murphy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 40 | 2:41.17 |
nicholas chettleburgh | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.82 |
willis stowe iii | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 41 | 2:42.84 |
rafal swiatkowski | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:43.06 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 42 | 2:43.35 |
michael grubaugh | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 43 | 2:43.72 |
matthew mcclone | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:44.45 |
isaac lopez | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:45.75 |
Ryan Rethlake | Huntington /wells Otters | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:46.72 |
Hilton Heineke IV | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 2:47.75 |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 46 | 2:48.06 |
justin white | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 47 | 2:49.11 |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:49.19 |
Cody Hall | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 48 | 2:49.37 |
james grogan | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 49 | 2:49.65 |
Nicholas Welker | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 50 | 2:49.72 |
Caleb Coots | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:51.27 |
David Ramirez | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:51.44 |
Brian Mitchell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 51 | 2:51.58 |
brian deak | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:52.51 |
Otto Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:52.69 |
Michael Carrigan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:53.94 |
Chase Warner | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 52 | 2:55.10 |
Joe Jeffers | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:55.73 |
James Meadows | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 53 | 2:57.03 |
Zachary Snider | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:57.55 |
Rodrick Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:58.85 |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:59.00 |
joseph rondot | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3:02.22 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 54 | 3:02.25 |
ethan radalia | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 55 | 3:03.02 |
john pendleton | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3:04.56 |
Mihai Iancu | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 56 | 3:06.28 |
craig lloyd | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 57 | 3:08.44 |
Kevin Jones | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3:09.29 |
Daniel Carrigan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3:09.37 |
Seth Essington | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 3:11.08 |
Samuel Kozman | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3:11.58 |
neal lucas | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 8 | 58 | 3:12.98 |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3:14.73 |
Julian Toumey | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 34 | 3:15.12 |
Samuel Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 3:21.04 |
Tyler Olson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3:25.36 |
daniel troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 37 | 3:30.14 |
Bradley Carman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Robert McNeese | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nelson Wong | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Dillon Fallis | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Luke Towne | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 6 | DQ |