Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:55.65 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.09 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.22 |
Ted Bradley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.62 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.91 |
Kevin Morgan | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:03.62 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.83 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.34 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.43 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.31 |
Tyler Reed | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.62 |
Christopher Reall | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:06.65 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:06.70 |
Mate Fabian | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:06.99 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.00 |
Istvan Meszaros | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.18 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.61 |
Matthew Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:08.95 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.54 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.33 |
Kevin O'Leary | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:10.42 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:11.37 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.08 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:13.72 |
Jordan Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:13.75 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:14.04 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.35 |
Kyle Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:16.93 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:17.32 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:17.50 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.63 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.89 |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:18.96 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.07 |
Luke Stratton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:20.14 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:20.86 |
Terrance Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.88 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:22.15 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:23.04 |
Justin Sato | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.10 |
Matt De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:23.23 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:24.33 |
Patrick Sullivan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:24.46 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:25.15 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.30 |
Jorge Geliga | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:26.48 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:27.45 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.53 |
Benjamin Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:28.02 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:30.20 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:31.59 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:32.83 |
Max Normand | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:33.47 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:34.18 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:37.77 |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:37.98 |
William Miller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:39.19 |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:41.70 |
Charles Madden | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:58.07 |
Tucker Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3:12.83 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Woods | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Alec Jordan | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | NS | |
William Heim | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jonas Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |