Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:07.50 |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.84 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.80 |
Jean Gomez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.05 |
Matthew Haupt | Snow Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.63 |
Ricardo Alvarado Jimenez | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.60 |
Patrick Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.86 |
Rafael Alfaro | El Salvador | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:13.50 |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.66 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:13.69 |
Alejandro Escudero | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.71 |
Matthew Fedderly | Snow Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.80 |
Asher Garcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:14.11 |
Andrew Smiddy | Unattached-27 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:14.35 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:14.59 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 23 | 2:15.40 |
Francisco Cardenas Arriaga | Jalisco | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.58 |
Daniel Gonzalez Chagollan | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:15.63 |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:15.77 |
Brandon Hughes | Swim Neptune | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:15.79 |
Pablo Marmolejo Vargas | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:15.85 |
Samuel Smiddy | Unattached-26 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:16.72 |
William Dunn | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:16.75 |
Evandro Silva | Unattached-05 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:17.32 |
Alejandro Torres | Team Baja | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:17.61 |
Iasi Nava | Team Baja | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:17.64 |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:18.20 |
John Deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:20.38 |
Brandon Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:22.86 |
Marcos Rivas | Team Baja | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:22.96 |
Duncan Mulleady | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:26.50 |
John Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:33.03 |
John Roy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:37.55 |
Robert Stringfellow | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.88 |
Jason Schoenfelder | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:41.10 |
Matthew Haupt | Snow Swimming | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.70p |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Seleccion de Mexico | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.21p |
Ricardo Alvarado Jimenez | Seleccion de Mexico | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.22p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.29p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.09p |
Matthew Fedderly | Snow Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:13.75p |
Asher Garcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2:14.11p |
Rafael Alfaro | El Salvador | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.48p |
Patrick Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.65p |
Pablo Marmolejo Vargas | Seleccion de Mexico | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.71p |
Samuel Smiddy | Unattached-26 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.85p |
Marcos Rivas | Team Baja | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.05p |
Andrew Smiddy | Unattached-27 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:15.40p |
Alejandro Escudero | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:15.50p |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:15.65p |
Jean Gomez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 16 | 2:15.82p |
Daniel Gonzalez Chagollan | Seleccion de Mexico | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.13p |
John Deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:16.53p |
Francisco Cardenas Arriaga | Jalisco | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:16.60p |
Brandon Hughes | Swim Neptune | 11 | 3 | 20 | 2:16.74p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.13p |
William Dunn | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 22 | 2:17.87p |
Misael Gonzalez Lopez | Jalisco | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:18.33p |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:18.35p |
Iasi Nava | Team Baja | 8 | 10 | 25 | 2:18.37p |
Evandro Silva | Unattached-05 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:18.41p |
Neil Versfeld | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:18.44p |
Alejandro Torres | Team Baja | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:18.51p |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 29 | 2:18.52p |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 10 | 30 | 2:18.61p |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:18.77p |
Brandon Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:18.77p |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:18.81p |
Andres Olvera | Team Baja | 4 | 9 | 34 | 2:18.84p |
Christopher Reall | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 35 | 2:18.89p |
Eumir Quintero | Team Baja | 7 | 9 | 36 | 2:18.92p |
Jacob Hassel | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 3 | 37 | 2:18.98p |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 9 | 38 | 2:19.11p |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 39 | 2:19.18p |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 40 | 2:19.27p |
Israel Duran Mata | Seleccion de Mexico | 7 | 6 | 41 | 2:19.29p |
John Vatkevich | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:19.33p |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:19.42p |
Connor Devers | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 44 | 2:19.51p |
Corey Crumpacker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 45 | 2:19.67p |
Daniel Macdonald | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 46 | 2:19.73p |
Sean Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2:19.73p |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 48 | 2:19.80p |
Paul Camargo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 49 | 2:19.86p |
Kory Sprignoli | Unattached-12 | 9 | 1 | 50 | 2:19.88p |
Antonio Villardaga Tellez | Team Baja | 6 | 8 | 51 | 2:20.06p |
Emmanuel Montes Medellin | San Luis Potosi | 1 | 6 | 52 | 2:20.19p |
Lucas Simoni | Unattached-05 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 2:20.32p |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 54 | 2:20.41p |
Luis Sanchez Luna | Jalisco | 2 | 10 | 55 | 2:20.83p |
Madison Mulleady | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 56 | 2:20.88p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 57 | 2:20.89p |
German Razo | Team Baja | 5 | 2 | 58 | 2:20.94p |
Robert Dowd | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 9 | 59 | 2:20.99p |
Michal Rokita | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 9 | 59 | 2:20.99p |
David Oliver Mercado | Seleccion de Mexico | 8 | 1 | 61 | 2:21.03p |
Raul Lopez Juarez | Seleccion de Mexico | 6 | 5 | 62 | 2:21.09p |
Luis Mendoza Lechuga | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 9 | 63 | 2:21.40p |
Julian Radice | Unattached-25 | 3 | 8 | 64 | 2:21.66p |
Christopher Downing | Charles River Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 65 | 2:21.81p |