Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.58 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:53.04 |
Patrick Olson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.12 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.34 |
John Hauser | Pottstown | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.01 |
James Wilson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:56.96 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.46 |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:57.86 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:59.85 |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.72 |
Seth Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.97 |
Alex Chialastri | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:01.56 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:01.62 |
Andrew Schuehler | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.52 |
Nicholas Angeny | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.47 |
Robert Waldner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:03.67 |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:03.85 |
James Bennett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:04.92 |
Kenneth Richardson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.97 |
Gabriel Keown | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.89 |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.05 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.45 |
Nicholas Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.53 |
Paul Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.54 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.36 |
Ryan Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.93 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:10.54 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:10.62 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.71 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:10.86 |
Jordan Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:13.54 |
Eric Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.82 |
Jake Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.62 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.92 |
Gregory Brocato | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:20.10 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.71 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.90 |
Jacob Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.51 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:22.15 |
Matthew Lanetti | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.46 |
Nicholas Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.96 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.93 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.95 |
Ivan Michalovic | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.69 |
Carter Hardy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.77 |
Vincent Filippini | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:26.53 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.83 |
David Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:27.30 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:30.46 |
Matthew Otto | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.15 |
Arthur Kasyan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.97 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.89 |
Justin Liu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.33 |
Kyle Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.83 |
Giovanni Petinga | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:40.10 |
Zachary Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:41.46 |
Connor Killion | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.71 |
Bryce Ciecko | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.95 |
Jose Jacome | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:43.56 |
Alan Hsueh | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:43.63 |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.12 |
Jacob Lubinski | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:47.58 |
Daniel Waterland | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:48.51 |
Owen McNamara | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:50.94 |
Gabriel Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:52.98 |
Colin Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:56.76 |
Jacob Satre | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Ian Clark | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.84p |
John Hauser | Pottstown | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.23p |
Patrick Olson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.19p |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.70p |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.40p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:59.52p |
James Wilson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.12p |
Nicholas Angeny | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:00.91p |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.84p |
Alex Chialastri | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:01.88p |
Scott McHenry | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.47p |
Seth Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.56p |
Andrew Schuehler | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.31p |
Robert Waldner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:03.74p |
Adam Keup | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:04.11p |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.46p |
David Campbell | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:04.72p |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.96p |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:05.77p |
James Bennett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:06.36p |
Gabriel Keown | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:06.88p |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:07.60p |
Scott Dennis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:07.76p |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.06p |
Robert Mele | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:08.12p |
Kenneth Richardson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.66p |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.19p |
Ryan Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.06p |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:10.21p |
Paul Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:10.33p |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:10.53p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:10.62p |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.65p |