Men's 25 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Buchwalter | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.66 |
Edward Lo | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 22.59 |
Matthew Pham | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22.60 |
Cooper Cannon | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.64 |
Larkin Helman | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 22.69 |
William Handu | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 23.73 |
Collin Heslin | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24.00 |
Theodore Kowal | South Shore Sails | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24.12 |
Anthony Sury | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 24.90 |
Nikita Bushuev | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25.04 |
Juan Perez | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25.11 |
Robert Walters | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 25.27 |
Mason Scott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 25.33 |
Connor Shen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25.44 |
Austin Alpe | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 25.78 |
Heath Luebsen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26.08 |
Ryan Sastradi | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 26.25 |
Carter Gray | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 26.80 |
Adrian Chila | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 26.90 |
Nils Noordhuis | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 26.98 |
Brady Pro | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 27.22 |
Tommaso Fornaro | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 27.48 |
Rohan Takkar | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27.74 |
Alexander Eshelman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 27.78 |
Ivan Pidgirsky | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 27.83 |
Levi Thome | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 27.96 |
Jonathan Palamattam | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 28.01 |
Jack Vandorselaer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28.33 |
Talon Welch | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28.35 |
Nicholas Mejia | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 28.59 |
Tyler Nelson | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 28.73 |
Andrew Neireiter | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28.88 |
Benjamin Romig | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29.03 |
Michael Esquivel | South Shore Sails | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29.07 |
Matthew Trail | Houston Country Club League | 3 | 8 | 10 | 29.10 |
Stephen Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 29.14 |
Jorge Ortez | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 29.29 |
Cade Hoffman | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 29.65 |
Andrew Blades | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 29.97 |
Ryan Lamprecht | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 30.67 |
Holden Bryant | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 30.74 |
Finnian Helman | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31.81 |
Marco Ma | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 32.23 |
Isaac Jimenez | Alief Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 32.30 |
Connor Beasley | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 32.31 |
Zachary Miller | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 32.70 |
Justin Dao | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 32.83 |
Stephen Markovich | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 33.21 |
Ryan Moore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 33.54 |
Jackson Fiesinger | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 33.73 |
Daniel Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 34.69 |
Titus Sun | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 35.14 |
Ayden Hilliard | South Shore Sails | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35.17 |
Juan Sierra | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 35.76 |
David Linsenmayer | Houston Country Club League | 2 | 2 | 15 | 35.96 |
Jose Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 2 | 36.94 |
Noah Patterson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 37.16 |
Travis Jadlot | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 8 | 10 | 39.05 |
Justin Chacon | Alief Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 39.44 |
Roland Tegtmeier | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 39.78 |
Ryan Presswood | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 41.33 |
Patrick Sands | Houston Country Club League | 5 | 3 | 7 | 42.39 |
Joshua Crook | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 47.82 |
Grayson Gerwick | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Kyle Wilt | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Ryan Biggerstaff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Spencer Clouthier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Matteo Corradini | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Cameron Dunaway | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Ricardo Escamilla | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Diego Guiot | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Connor Kolodziej | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Robert Keenan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Diego Jayes | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jason Chacon | Alief Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Alp Deniz | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Cypress Schubert | Galveston Island Swim | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Leonardo Garcia | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Zian Daruwalla | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Cole Griffin | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Greg Lu | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Johann Palamattam | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Preston Pham | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Daniel Rudnik | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Benoit Mugnier | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Lucca Incerpi | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Evan Rockett | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Christopher Rudy | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Karl Costantine | South Shore Sails | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Rafael Fente-Damers | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Kort Tjepkema | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Nguyen | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Price Deering | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Vinh Tang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Preston Arthur | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Joaquin Shields-Sanchez | Houston Country Club League | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Layne Evans | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | DQ | |
Samuel Gonzales | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Aidan Hrncir | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Walter Rorschach | Houston Country Club League | 5 | 5 | NS |