Men's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brody Johnson | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17.29 |
Ismail Mujic | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 2 | 17.31 |
Ryder McCrory | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17.74 |
Justin Buchwalter | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17.82 |
Brantson Bui | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 18.41 |
Adam Picco | Unattached Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18.57 |
Larkin Helman | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18.85 |
Caleb Rojas | Spring Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18.94 |
Max Romans | Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19.53 |
Vinh Tang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 6 | 3 | 19.57 |
Craig Gleadell | Tomball Area Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 20.06 |
Travis Ly | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20.09 |
James Flowers | River Oaks Country Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20.21 |
Romain Joubert | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.83 |
Noah Mequanint | Houston Cougars | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20.87 |
Ehan Moss | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 21.13 |
Mason Scott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 21.35 |
Cooper Robertson | Aquastar | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22.01 |
Alexander Miao | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 22.10 |
Roy Kelly | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22.55 |
David Charles | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 6 | 22.65 |
Daniel Bui | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22.93 |
Preston Pham | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 22.97 |
Drew Moes | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23.05 |
Matthew Trail | Houston Country Club League | 1 | 7 | 6 | 23.13 |
Ryan Lamprecht | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 23.23 |
Max Cimino | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 23.41 |
Martin Salinas | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23.43 |
Finnian Helman | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23.51 |
Brady Pro | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23.68 |
Joshua Alfaro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23.81 |
Diego De La Barreda | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 24.13 |
Jason Butz | Houston Cougars | 1 | 7 | 2 | 24.24 |
Kieran Smith | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 24.27 |
Benjamin Schwank | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 24.27 |
Rexford Kaase | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 24.29 |
Caden Daugard | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24.33 |
Ian Lindberg | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24.39 |
Stephen Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 24.48 |
Triton Nguyen | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 24.53 |
Marcus Azuaje | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24.55 |
Jack Vandorselaer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25.12 |
Rohil Watwe | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 3 | 6 | 12 | 25.15 |
Riley Costello | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 25.21 |
Scott Mather | Aquastar | 2 | 3 | 10 | 25.30 |
Zachary Abdelaquil | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25.56 |
Jordan Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 2 | 11 | 25.61 |
Connor Fry | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 25.75 |
Jack Toole | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 4 | 25.99 |
Noah Charles | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | 13 | 26.21 |
Rohan Takkar | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 26.42 |
Alejandro Chapellin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 26.50 |
Luke Barber | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 26.67 |
Carson Koenning | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26.81 |
Andrew Dharbal | TeamFINS | 1 | 8 | 5 | 28.24 |
Ryan Murray | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28.58 |
Travis Thames | Houston Cougars | 2 | 2 | 14 | 28.84 |
Jared Bautista | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 1 | 15 | 29.02 |
Nicholas Mejia | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 29.03 |
Indi Newnham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 29.08 |
Peter Kodlubanski | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 29.28 |
Christopher Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 16 | 29.74 |
Fairfax Randall | Houston Country Club League | 6 | 7 | 10 | 30.15 |
Colby Polk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30.21 |
Benjamin Romig | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 30.46 |
David Xu | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 30.62 |
Daniel Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 30.77 |
William Remmert | Platinum Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 31.67 |
Justin Dao | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 32.48 |
Hatim Sakni | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32.63 |
William Zuo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 32.87 |
Major Meyer | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 33.11 |
Nathan Chen | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 33.25 |
Rowan Stepanik | TeamFINS | 3 | 4 | 3 | 34.24 |
Ryan Jafri | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 18 | 34.57 |
Jason Chacon | Alief Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 34.66 |
Jake Pellegrino | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 34.77 |
Bryan Tang | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 35.30 |
Robert Gowen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 35.67 |
Robert Keenan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 36.14 |
Noah Beard | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 11 | 36.38 |
Justin Chacon | Alief Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 36.82 |
Ryan Simpson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 37.99 |
Diego Chapellin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 38.02 |
Maxton Lee | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 38.04 |
Joshua Banks | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38.87 |
Nicholas Shoemaker | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 39.74 |
Johann Palamattam | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 39.77 |
Aryan Jafri | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 40.84 |
Grayson Gerwick | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 3 | 8 | 40.91 |
Kai Lenton | Platinum Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 19 | 41.40 |
Nelson Lee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 42.33 |
Nathaniel Surley | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 42.40 |
Aviel Gasko | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 9 | 43.06 |
Anjai Gupta | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 44.67 |
Garrett Pope | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 5 | 58.81 |
Andrew Li | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Cameron Dunaway | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Keller | Platinum Aquatics | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Matteo Corradini | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ |