Men's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20.30 |
Tristan McKay | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 21.18 |
Bryan Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 21.22 |
Jack Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 21.23 |
Ian Agmata | Conroe Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21.57 |
Luke Thompson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 21.93 |
Albert Papp | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 22.05 |
Jackson Dement | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22.23 |
Luke Dimiceli | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22.86 |
Mitchell Newman | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22.89 |
Caleb Ozenne | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.93 |
Brock Wood | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23.08 |
Jesse Cheng | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23.54 |
Brandon Phegley | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 23.62 |
Christian Le | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 23.69 |
Kyle Tucker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23.92 |
John Meadows | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 25.04 |
Matthew Hensel | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25.32 |
Gavin Kolodziej | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 25.33 |
Clyne Peak | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 25.37 |
Sena Flores | South Louisiana Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.56 |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 5 | 25.65 |
Stewart Black | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 25.89 |
Zachary Twomey | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 7 | 26.07 |
Michael Callahan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 26.09 |
Andrew Dooyema | Unat Premier Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 26.86 |
Colton Strickler | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 27.47 |
Kyle Johns | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 27.57 |
Jordan Enriquez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 27.74 |
Andrew Schafer | South Louisiana Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 27.80 |
Chance Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 28.98 |
Hilton Smith | Bulldog Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 29.11 |
Reed Nichter | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 10 | 29.77 |
Ethan Leung | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 29.85 |
Garrett Taylor | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 30.02 |
Gabriel Prator | Fins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 30.28 |
Jackson O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 31.43 |
Nathaniel Samuels | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 32.92 |
Tristan Calvert | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 33.09 |
Jack Balhoff | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 33.50 |
Trent Baker | Bulldog Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 34.41 |
Corey Foltz | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 8 | 35.16 |
Colin Fernandez | Fins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 35.38 |
Cameron Brady | South Louisiana Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 35.89 |
Ty Wooddell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 37.43 |
Levi Thome | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 38.98 |
Connor Kolodziej | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 46.10 |
Jordan Rausch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 56.63 |
Glen Pruitt | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Dillon Smith | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
James Greene | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Salva | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS |