Men's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19.63 |
Jake DiMartile | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19.76 |
Michael McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20.22 |
Justin Heimes | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 20.67 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20.78 |
Shane Reuther | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21.10 |
Daniel Lang | Pay Swim | 3 | 6 | 4 | 22.21 |
Brian Wentling | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 22.57 |
Luke Forman | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 22.65 |
Nicholas Kishbaugh | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 4 | 22.68 |
Dylan Sices | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 5 | 23.22 |
Brendan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23.44 |
Peter Minneci | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 23.83 |
Mitchell Huffman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 24.06 |
Brandon Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.07 |
Maximus Forster | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24.38 |
Brady Madden | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24.61 |
Alex Bullard | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 24.82 |
Declan McDonnell | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 25.70 |
Jonathan Traynor | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25.75 |
Andrew Marcus | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 26.51 |
Jeffrey Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 26.86 |
Salih Gibson | Serpents | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26.98 |
Davis Harobin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club UN | 2 | 4 | 12 | 27.05 |
Kevin Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 28.09 |
Jonas Andrulonis | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 28.60 |
Alexander Forgosh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 29.00 |
Tanner Fatta | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 29.24 |
Lucas Lin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 29.49 |
Darien Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 30.52 |
Aidan Frankenberg | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 30.58 |
Shawn Kushner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 30.60 |
Timothy Dale | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 30.78 |
Grant Floyd | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 31.12 |
Aden Solomon | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 31.30 |
Grant McKnight | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 31.36 |
Ethan Solomon | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 31.71 |
Elliot Kusiatin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 32.01 |
Peter Reilly | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 32.86 |
Jack Luviano | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 32.88 |
Logan Wilmoth | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 33.72 |
Finn McCarthy | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33.96 |
Jacob Jackson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 34.43 |
R.J. Boyd | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 35.25 |
Thomas Harmon | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 36.78 | |
Taylor Kloin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 38.08 |
Luke Willard | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 39.82 |
Daniel Bryce | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 46.11 |
Tripp Mangifesta | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 50.89 |
Octavio Melendez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Pierson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Connor Brennan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Carson Frick | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Rigel Strohm | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Luke Weber | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexander Walkush | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club UN | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Peterson | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Gewartowski | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Benjamin Young | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Seaton Kukla | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS |