Women's 25 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kahlia Bailey | Pay Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20.04 |
Molly Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20.35 |
Anna Peshenko | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20.35 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21.45 |
Kaitlyn Bitting | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21.57 | |
Lauren Liebezeit | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23.52 |
Jade Matthias | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 23.52 |
Ha-Eun Choi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 5 | 23.64 |
Lily Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 23.72 |
Olivia McElrath | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 24.09 |
Lenya Ryan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 24.59 |
Lindsay Feinberg | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 24.82 |
Meghan DiMartile | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 25.11 |
Miranda Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25.22 |
Alison Bauer | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25.43 |
Lily Howard | Diplomat Swim Club/ Lancaster | 3 | 3 | 8 | 25.76 |
Lilly Gordon | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 25.79 |
Charlotte Frueh | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 25.83 |
Kathryn Holmes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 26.28 |
Ella Knox | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 26.32 |
Blake Landow | Baldwin Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 26.52 |
Catherine English | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 26.55 |
Carly Mulvaney | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 26.75 |
Amanda Kulak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 27.01 |
Christina Cappola | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27.02 |
Isabella Jones | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 27.18 |
Emma Dougherty | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 27.39 |
Lauren Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 27.67 |
Rose McCafferty | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 27.89 |
Bryce Young | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 18 | 27.93 |
Sophia Mcgranaghan | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 28.00 |
Sarah Cummings | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 28.06 |
Cathryn Holtsberg | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 28.17 |
Sarah Siemion | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 29.05 |
Isabella Selekman | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 12 | 29.21 |
Keira Sawyer | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 22 | 29.50 |
Emma Bianco | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 29.64 |
Sharon Eastburn | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 29.66 |
Kaelyn Schrader | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 30.25 |
Audrey Weir | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 25 | 30.36 |
Mara Roman | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 30.44 |
Megan Unruh | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 30.53 |
Delaney Phelan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 30.58 |
Claire McMichael | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 30.74 |
Katie O'halloran | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 31.16 |
Lara Hensler | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 9 | 28 | 31.19 |
Alexis Stephens | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 31.20 |
Lily Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 31.26 |
Erica Stelling | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 31.33 |
Victoria Rotsaert | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 31.33 |
Marissa Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 31.76 |
Alexa Schnur | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 9 | 19 | 31.87 |
Amelia Stevenson | Unattached | 2 | 9 | 4 | 31.89 |
Michaela Caldwell | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 32.04 |
Leah Wentzel | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 32.54 |
Siobhan Brogan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 34.02 |
Anna Granson | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 34.18 |
Ruhani Gill | Unattached | 2 | 9 | 33 | 34.50 |
Jane Zhou | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 34.57 |
Elsa Chaballa | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 35.72 |
Naiya Mainigi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 35 | 39.07 |
Juliana Ryan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 43.16 |
Angelina Peale | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Isabelle O'shea | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Brenna Nuyianes | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Lauren Jowett | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Dana Durkin | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Emily Kulak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Anna Luciani | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Elena Dudkina | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brynn Landow | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexis Andrulonis | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Mary Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Emily Senior | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Kelly Senior | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Shailly Verma | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Olivia Vitella | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Kolessar | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Sara Bing | Unattached | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Olivia Tingley-Kelley | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Anna DiMartile | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ |