Men's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cole Jennings | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16.70 |
Christopher Groff | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 2 | 17.55 |
Vincent Wills | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18.48 |
Thomas Popoff | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 6 | 8 | 3 | 18.89 |
Nicholas Salvati | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19.13 |
Cameron Fuller | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20.16 |
Noah Gentile | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21.03 |
Timmy Tyler | Western YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21.51 |
Gabriel Riches | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21.88 |
Braiden Tedesco | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 22.14 |
Benjamin Brown | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23.05 |
Charles Seiverd | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 4 | 25.09 |
Matthew Woodside | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25.25 |
Wade Billings | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25.42 |
Chase Cellucci | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 5 | 25.96 |
Keegan McGravey | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27.22 |
Andrew Hill | Bel Air Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 27.29 |
Myles Smalls | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 3 | 4 | 2 | 27.43 |
Ryan Smith | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 27.54 |
Andrew Chang | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 7 | 13 | 28.43 |
Nathan Houck | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 14 | 28.75 |
Liam McMillin | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 30.19 |
Nate Morda | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 2 | 16 | 30.31 |
Greyson Maichle | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 30.53 |
William Popoff | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 30.83 |
Timothy Tran | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31.25 |
Gerard Traynor | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 31.67 |
Damian Sexton | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 19 | 32.70 |
Holden Riefenstahl | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 32.96 |
William Begley | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 4 | 7 | 34.28 |
Zachary Dolce | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 6 | 4 | 34.68 |
Vlad Laryoshyn | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 35.26 |
Nikolas DeFrehn | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 5 | 37.67 |
Ryan Kennedy | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Liam Kennedy | Pleasantville Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
James Haney | Pleasantville Aquatics | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Braden Sheehan | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Finneas Porter | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Dylan Cronin-Chini | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Thomas Chestnut | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Thomas Johnson | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Thomas Tran | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Nathan Miller | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
John Connelly | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Gavin Danze | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | DQ |