Women's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 18.74 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 6 | 1 | 20.78 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20.92 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21.20 |
Summer Senior | Tbay | 2 | 4 | 3 | 21.62 |
Lucca Dunser | Tbay | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21.64 |
Alexandra Kerrigan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 4 | 21.90 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 1 | 4 | 22.62 |
Isabelle Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 5 | 23.16 |
Marley Bellack | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23.18 |
Elise Christensen | Tbay | 1 | 6 | 6 | 23.55 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23.64 |
Riley Taymans | Tbay | 2 | 3 | 8 | 24.00 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24.35 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24.37 |
Hannah Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 11 | 24.47 |
Madison Houck | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 12 | 1 | 12 | 24.48 |
Samia Ahuja | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24.71 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Tbay | 6 | 7 | 14 | 24.93 |
Colleen Buckhorn | Tbay | 5 | 6 | 15 | 25.07 |
Bailey Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 16 | 25.17 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 17 | 25.23 |
Jocelyn Markiewicz | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 4 | 17 | 25.23 |
Marissa Marrocco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25.34 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 7 | 25.43 |
Polina Sheyner | Tbay | 2 | 7 | 19 | 25.43 |
Ava O'brien | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 20 | 25.51 |
Jahzara Ramsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 14 | 2 | 21 | 25.56 |
Anna Loope | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 22 | 26.25 |
Annagrace Brackin | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 8 | 26.27 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 4 | 23 | 26.52 |
Sunny Rowe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 24 | 27.52 |
Abigail Sykes | Tbay | 9 | 4 | 25 | 28.07 |
Elaina Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 26 | 28.13 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 3 | 27 | 28.16 |
Julia Loscalzo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 1 | 28 | 28.22 |
Olivia Szylkowski | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 29 | 28.44 |
Sarah Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 30 | 28.73 |
Sofia Barreiro | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 9 | 28.87 |
Reagan Cassels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 3 | 31 | 29.39 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 32 | 30.21 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 33 | 30.99 |
Hannah Phelps | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 6 | 34 | 31.38 |
Grace Redmond | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 35 | 31.88 |
Mary Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 36 | 33.25 |
Sabina Showalter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 37 | 33.59 |
Lily Hayes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 38 | 37.07 |
Keala Hollenkamp | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Lola Barreiro | Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | 7 | DQ | |
Irene Bottini | Tbay | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Lauren Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sydney Defelix | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 5 | NS | |
Mackenzie Clarke | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Carbaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Ella Dobrzanski | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Alina Showalter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | DQ | |
Maris Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 13 | 5 | NS | |
Lauren Callahan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 14 | 5 | NS | |
Jade Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 4 | NS |